RailEnquiry

Loading..

14863 Marudhar Express Live Running Status - 32 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Pakhruli)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Varanasi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay 0 Kms 9
2 Babatpur 1 06:32 PM 06:52 PM 20 Mins 06:34 PM 06:54 PM 20 Mins 18 Kms -
3 Jaunpur City 1 07:16 PM 07:48 PM 32 Mins 07:18 PM 07:50 PM 32 Mins 57 Kms -
4 Pakhruli 1 08:30 PM 09:10 PM 40 Mins 08:38 PM 09:10 PM 40 Mins 134 Kms -
5 Sultanpur Jn 1 08:50 PM 09:21 PM 31 Mins 08:55 PM 09:22 PM 27 Mins 143 Kms -
6 Nihalgarh 1 09:30 PM 09:57 PM 27 Mins 09:32 PM 09:59 PM 27 Mins 193 Kms -
7 Lucknow Charbagh NR 2 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 283 Kms 4
8 Unnao Jn 2 01:19 AM 01:19 AM No Delay 01:21 AM 01:21 AM No Delay 339 Kms -
9 Kanpur Central 2 01:55 AM 01:55 AM No Delay 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 356 Kms 8
10 Etawah 2 03:43 AM 03:43 AM No Delay 03:45 AM 03:45 AM No Delay 495 Kms -
11 Shikohabad Jn 2 04:33 AM 04:33 AM No Delay 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay 551 Kms -
12 Tundla Jn 2 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 587 Kms 2
13 Agra Fort 2 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 610 Kms 2
14 Idgah Agra Jn 2 06:43 AM 06:43 AM No Delay 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 612 Kms 2
15 Achhnera Jn 2 07:08 AM 07:08 AM No Delay 07:10 AM 07:10 AM No Delay 636 Kms -
16 Bharatpur Jn 2 07:41 AM 07:41 AM No Delay 07:43 AM 07:43 AM No Delay 663 Kms -
17 Nadbai 2 08:12 AM 08:12 AM No Delay 08:14 AM 08:14 AM No Delay 692 Kms -
18 Kherli 2 08:28 AM 08:28 AM No Delay 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 709 Kms -
19 Mandawar Mahwa Road 2 09:08 AM 09:08 AM No Delay 09:10 AM 09:10 AM No Delay 728 Kms -
20 Bandikui Jn 2 10:25 AM 10:25 AM No Delay 10:30 AM 10:30 AM No Delay 760 Kms 3
21 Dausa 2 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 10:52 AM 10:52 AM No Delay 789 Kms 2
22 Jaipur Gandhinagar 2 11:39 AM 11:39 AM No Delay 11:41 AM 11:41 AM No Delay 845 Kms 2
23 Jaipur Jn 2 12:05 PM 12:05 PM No Delay 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 851 Kms 4
24 Phulera Jn 2 01:23 PM 01:23 PM No Delay 01:25 PM 01:25 PM No Delay 905 Kms 3
25 Sambhar Lake 2 01:32 PM 01:32 PM No Delay 01:34 PM 01:34 PM No Delay 913 Kms -
26 Nawa City 2 01:56 PM 01:56 PM No Delay 01:58 PM 01:58 PM No Delay 941 Kms -
27 Kuchaman City 2 02:12 PM 02:12 PM No Delay 02:14 PM 02:14 PM No Delay 956 Kms -
28 Makrana Jn 2 02:28 PM 02:28 PM No Delay 02:30 PM 02:30 PM No Delay 970 Kms -
29 Degana Jn 2 03:05 PM 03:05 PM No Delay 03:08 PM 03:08 PM No Delay 1014 Kms -
30 Merta Road Jn 2 03:42 PM 03:42 PM No Delay 03:47 PM 03:47 PM No Delay 1059 Kms -
31 Gotan 2 04:09 PM 04:09 PM No Delay 04:11 PM 04:11 PM No Delay 1079 Kms -
32 Jodhpur Jn 2 05:50 PM 05:50 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1163 Kms 5
Journey Done: 2 hrs 55 minLast Updated: 30 Aug, 2015 @ 09:10 PM
No Options are Available