Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14863 - Marudhar Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jalalganj (JLL) at 07:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Source 06:15 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Babatpur (BTP) 06:32 PM 06:34 PM Departed 07:01 PM 29 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:43 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 06:10 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Nadbai (NBI) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Kherli (KL) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Mandawar M Rd (MURD) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Nawa City (NAC) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:05 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 07:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14863,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14863,14863 RUNNING STATUS,14863 train running status ,14863 train,14863 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/14863,train 14863,14863 marudhar expresh to bandikui,train no 14863,train14863,running status of 14863,14863 marudhar express bandikui,train no.14863,Train 14863 running status,rail enquiry