Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14731 - Dli Fka Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Diwana (DWNA) at 04:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Departed 02:33 PM 2 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Departed 03:08 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:27 PM 14 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:45 PM 12 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 06:15 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Barnala (BNN) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Tapa (TAPA) 08:54 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Rampura Phul (PUL) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Bhuchchu (BCU) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Bariwala (BRW) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Muktsar (MKS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Lakhewali (LKW) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Fazilka (FKA) 01:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 04:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14731,14731 LATE,14731 train running status,14731 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14731,14731 running stetus,train status 14731,train no 14731,railway enquiry information 14731,14731 train,train 14731,14731 train status,14731 delhi bhatinda express,14731 Live status,RUNNING STATUS OF 14731,rail enquiry