Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14731 - Dli Fka Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Dli Fka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 06:15 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Barnala (BNN) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Tapa (TAPA) 08:54 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Rampura Phul (PUL) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Bhuchchu (BCU) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Bariwala (BRW) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Muktsar (MKS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Lakhewali (LKW) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Fazilka (FKA) 01:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 01:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14731,14731 LATE,14731 train running status,14731 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14731,14731 train,train no 14731,14731 running,14731 running stetus,train status 14731,train 14731,railway enquiry information 14731,14731 train status,14731 LIVE RUNNING STATUS,RUNNING STATUS OF 14731,rail enquiry