Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14731 - Dli Fka Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Subzi Mandi (SZM) at 02:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) 12:00 AM 02:15 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 06:05 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Barnala (BNN) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Tapa (TAPA) 08:54 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Rampura Phul (PUL) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Bhuchchu (BCU) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Bariwala (BRW) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 PM N/A
Muktsar (MKS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Lakhewali (LKW) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Fazilka (FKA) 01:05 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 02:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14731,14731 train running status,14731 LATE,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14731,14731 running,14731 running status,14731 train,train 14731,14731 running stetus,train no 14731,train status 14731,RUNNING STATUS OF 14731,railway enquiry information 14731,14731 train status,14731 Live status,rail enquiry