Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14731 - Dli Fka Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Daun Kalan (DOC) at 07:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Departed 02:30 PM 1 Mins. Before
Narela (NUR) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 03:13 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM 2 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:23 PM No Delay
Gharaunda (GRA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:38 PM 1 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 05:07 PM 05:09 PM Departed 05:08 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:28 PM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 06:15 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 06:36 PM 06:38 PM Departed 06:48 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Departed 07:08 PM 13 Mins. Late
Patiala (PTA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Barnala (BNN) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Tapa (TAPA) 08:54 PM 08:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Rampura Phul (PUL) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Bhuchchu (BCU) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:10 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Bariwala (BRW) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Muktsar (MKS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Lakhewali (LKW) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Fazilka (FKA) 01:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 07:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14731,14731 LATE,14731 train running status,14731 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14731,14731 running stetus,train status 14731,train no 14731,14731 train,railway enquiry information 14731,train 14731,14731 running,14731 train status,14731 delhi bhatinda express,14731 Live status,rail enquiry