Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14731 - Dli Fka Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Dli Fka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narela (NUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barnala (BNN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tapa (TAPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampura Phul (PUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhuchchu (BCU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bariwala (BRW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muktsar (MKS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lakhewali (LKW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fazilka (FKA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 09:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14731,14731 LATE,14731 train running status,14731 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14731,14731 running,14731 train,train no 14731,14731 running stetus,train status 14731,train 14731,railway enquiry information 14731,14731 train status,14731 LIVE RUNNING STATUS,RUNNING STATUS OF 14731,rail enquiry