RailEnquiry

Loading..

14731 Dli Fka Express Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Sonipat)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Old Delhi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:15 PM 02:15 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Delhi Sabzi Mandi 1 02:31 PM 02:35 PM 4 Mins 02:33 PM 02:37 PM 4 Mins 2 Kms -
3 Narela 1 02:54 PM 03:04 PM 10 Mins 02:56 PM 03:06 PM 10 Mins 25 Kms -
4 Sonipat 1 03:11 PM 03:21 PM 10 Mins 03:13 PM 03:23 PM 10 Mins 43 Kms -
5 Ganaur 1 03:33 PM 03:43 PM 10 Mins 03:35 PM 03:45 PM 10 Mins 59 Kms -
6 Samalkha 1 03:46 PM 03:56 PM 10 Mins 03:47 PM 03:57 PM 10 Mins 71 Kms -
7 Panipat Jn 1 04:23 PM 04:23 PM No Delay 04:25 PM 04:25 PM No Delay 88 Kms -
8 Gharaunda 1 04:37 PM 04:37 PM No Delay 04:39 PM 04:39 PM No Delay 105 Kms -
9 Karnal 1 04:53 PM 04:53 PM No Delay 04:55 PM 04:55 PM No Delay 122 Kms -
10 Taraori 1 05:07 PM 05:07 PM No Delay 05:09 PM 05:09 PM No Delay 134 Kms -
11 Kurukshetra Jn 1 05:28 PM 05:28 PM No Delay 05:30 PM 05:30 PM No Delay 155 Kms -
12 Ambala Cantt Jn 1 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay 06:25 PM 06:25 PM No Delay 197 Kms 6
13 Ambala City 1 06:36 PM 06:36 PM No Delay 06:38 PM 06:38 PM No Delay 204 Kms -
14 Rajpura Jn 1 06:55 PM 06:55 PM No Delay 06:57 PM 06:57 PM No Delay 225 Kms -
15 Patiala 1 07:18 PM 07:18 PM No Delay 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 250 Kms 1
16 Nabha 1 07:44 PM 07:44 PM No Delay 07:46 PM 07:46 PM No Delay 275 Kms -
17 Dhuri Jn 1 08:11 PM 08:11 PM No Delay 08:13 PM 08:13 PM No Delay 303 Kms -
18 Barnala 1 08:36 PM 08:36 PM No Delay 08:37 PM 08:37 PM No Delay 333 Kms -
19 Tapa 1 08:54 PM 08:54 PM No Delay 08:56 PM 08:56 PM No Delay 352 Kms -
20 Rampura Phul 1 09:09 PM 09:09 PM No Delay 09:11 PM 09:11 PM No Delay 366 Kms -
21 Bhuchchu 1 09:28 PM 09:28 PM No Delay 09:30 PM 09:30 PM No Delay 381 Kms -
22 Bathinda Jn 1 10:10 PM 10:10 PM No Delay 10:20 PM 10:20 PM No Delay 398 Kms -
23 Goneana Bhai Jagta 1 10:31 PM 10:31 PM No Delay 10:33 PM 10:33 PM No Delay 410 Kms -
24 Gangsar Jaitu 1 10:58 PM 10:58 PM No Delay 11:00 PM 11:00 PM No Delay 424 Kms -
25 Kot Kapura Jn 1 11:18 PM 11:18 PM No Delay 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 440 Kms -
26 Bariwala 1 11:36 PM 11:36 PM No Delay 11:38 PM 11:38 PM No Delay 458 Kms -
27 Muktsar 1 11:53 PM 11:53 PM No Delay 11:55 PM 11:55 PM No Delay 473 Kms -
28 Lakhewali 2 12:13 AM 12:13 AM No Delay 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 490 Kms -
29 Fazilka Jn 2 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 521 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 8 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 03:29 PM
No Options are Available