Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14724 - Kalindi Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhiwani Jn. (BNW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhiwani (BNW) Source 06:35 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Bamla (BMLL) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Kharak (KHRK) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Lahli (LHLL) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:35 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Mainpuri (MNQ) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Bhongaon (BGQ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Farrukhabad (FBD) 07:00 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Kamalganj (KLJ) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Bilhaur (BLU) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Barrajpur (BJR) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 07:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14724,running status of 14724,14724 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14724,14724 train running status,14724 kalindri,14724 running status,status train no 14724,train 14724,14724train,Running status of 14724 kalindri exp,status train no14724,14724 current location,Kalindi ex.14724,train running status 14724,rail enquiry