Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14724 - Kalindi Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Kalindi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhiwani Jn. (BNW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhiwani (BNW) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 06:29 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Bamla (BMLL) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Kharak (KHRK) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Lahli (LHLL) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Mainpuri (MNQ) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Bhongaon (BGQ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Farrukhabad (FBD) 07:00 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Kamalganj (KLJ) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Bilhaur (BLU) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Barrajpur (BJR) 09:50 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 08:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14724,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14724,14724 train running status,14724 kalindri,running status of 14724,14724 running status,status train no14724,status train no 14724,14724 train,train 14724,14724 kalindi express running status,14724train,train no 14724,train running status 14724,Running status of 14724 kalindri exp,rail enquiry