Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14724 - Kalindi Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) at 11:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhiwani (BNW) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Bhiwani City (BNWC) 06:29 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Bamla (BMLL) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Departed 07:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kharak (KHRK) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:30 PM 26 Mins. Late
Lahli (LHLL) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:42 PM 28 Mins. Late
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Departed 08:02 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sampla (SPZ) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:52 PM 16 Mins. Late
Shakurbasti (SSB) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Departed 09:20 PM 19 Mins. Late
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Departed 09:35 PM 19 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 09:40 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM Departed 10:26 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Departed 10:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM Departed 01:06 AM 81 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Departed 01:42 AM 57 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Departed 04:05 AM 125 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Departed 04:38 AM 128 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Departed 05:04 AM 129 Mins. Late
Mainpuri (MNQ) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Bhongaon (BGQ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Farrukhabad (FBD) 07:00 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 50 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:42 AM 42 Mins. Late
Kamalganj (KLJ) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Departed 09:04 AM 49 Mins. Late
Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Departed 09:28 AM 56 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:51 AM 47 Mins. Late
Bilhaur (BLU) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:14 AM 41 Mins. Late
Barrajpur (BJR) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Departed 10:41 AM 51 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:20 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 AM Destination Departed 11:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14724,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14724,14724 train running status,14724 kalindri,running status of 14724,status train no14724,14724 running status,status train no 14724,train 14724,14724 train,14724 kalindi express running status,14724train,Running status of 14724 kalindri exp,train running status 14724,14724 train runing status,rail enquiry