Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14674 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Shaheed Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Doraha (DOA) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:55 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:54 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 06:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14674,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14674,14674 running status,14674 train running status,train running status 14674,train running information 14674,14674 train,trains no_14674,train 14674,www.train14674,running status of 14674,14674 current running status,train no 14674,Train no.14674,current running status of train 14674,rail enquiry