Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14674 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Subzi Mandi (SZM) at 08:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:40 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:13 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:44 PM 6 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:05 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Departed 03:01 PM No Delay
Khanna (KNN) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:22 PM 4 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:30 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 03:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Departed 04:16 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:38 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:16 PM 33 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:44 PM 28 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 07:12 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:40 PM 27 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:55 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:51 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:06 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:12 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 09:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14674,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14674,14674 running status,14674 train running status,14674 train,train 14674,running status of 14674,train no 14674,14674 current running status,train running status 14674,14674 train status,trains no_14674,14674 current status,train14674,train status 14674,rail enquiry