Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14674 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kopa Samhota (KPS) at 03:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:32 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kartarpur (KRE) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:03 PM 2 Mins. Before
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:23 PM 2 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:42 PM 4 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:01 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Departed 03:16 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:34 PM 16 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:46 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 04:02 PM 22 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:59 PM 04:01 PM Departed 04:27 PM 27 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:48 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 05:59 PM 12 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 06:54 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:41 PM 16 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Departed 08:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Departed 10:05 PM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:48 PM Departed 11:01 PM 16 Mins. Late
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:05 AM 17 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Departed 01:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:26 AM 11 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:25 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:26 AM 1 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:10 AM No Delay
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:23 AM No Delay
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:33 AM 15 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Departed 10:00 AM 16 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:27 AM 12 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:58 AM 15 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:55 AM 12:15 PM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:10 PM 29 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:30 PM 22 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:54 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 03:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14674,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14674,14674 running status,14674 train running status,train running status 14674,train running information 14674,trains no_14674,14674 train,train 14674,www.train14674,running status of 14674,14674 current running status,train no 14674,Train no.14674,14674 train status,rail enquiry