Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14674 - Shaheed Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Badli (BHD) at 08:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:42 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Departed 01:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:01 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Doraha (DOA) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Departed 02:54 PM 7 Mins. Before
Khanna (KNN) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:20 PM 2 Mins. Late
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:27 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:35 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 03:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Departed 04:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:32 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:00 PM 17 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:33 PM 17 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 07:01 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:42 PM 17 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 01:15 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:10 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:55 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 01:00 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:51 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:06 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:05 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Tarsarai (TRS) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Pandaul (PDW) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:12 AM 12:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Rajanagar (RJA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Khajauli (KJI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jaynagar (JYG) 01:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 08:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14674,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14674,14674 running status,14674 train running status,14674 train,train running status 14674,running status of 14674,trains no_14674,train no 14674,www.train14674,train 14674,14674 current running status,Train no.14674,14674 current status,train status 14674,rail enquiry