Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14312 - Ala Hazrat Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kukma (KEMA) at 12:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhuj (BHUJ) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM No Delay
Anjar (AJE) 01:14 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Adipur (AI) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Maliya Miyana (MALB) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Halvad (HVD) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Dhrangdhra (DHG) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:45 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 12:34 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 03:25 AM 03:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Beawar (BER) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Naraina (NRI) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 02:35 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 04:19 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Milak (MIL) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 12:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14312,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14312,14312 train running status,14312 running status,Train no. 14312,14312 train,train 14312,ala hazrat express 14312,Running status of 14312,current position train no 14312,train running status 14312,Train no 14312,14312 train status,current runing status 14312,14312 runing status,rail enquiry