Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14312 - Ala Hazrat Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bajana (BAJN) at 06:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhuj (BHUJ) Source 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM No Delay
Anjar (AJE) 01:14 PM 01:16 PM Departed 01:18 PM 4 Mins. Late
Adipur (AI) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Departed 01:33 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Departed 01:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Departed 02:51 PM 10 Mins. Late
Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Departed 03:13 PM 4 Mins. Late
Maliya Miyana (MALB) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Departed 04:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Halvad (HVD) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:44 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dhrangdhra (DHG) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:21 PM 25 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:45 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 12:34 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 03:25 AM 03:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Beawar (BER) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Naraina (NRI) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Dausa (DO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:04 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 02:35 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 04:19 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Amroha (AMRO) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 06:30 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Milak (MIL) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 06:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14312,14312 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14312,14312 running status,14312 train,train 14312,Train no. 14312,ala hazrat express 14312,Running status of 14312,Train no 14312,14312 train status,14312 current running status,train running status 14312,14312 train live status,running status 14312,rail enquiry