RailEnquiry

Loading..

14312 Ala Hazrat Express Live Running Status - 2 Hrs 48 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Khakhrechi Bg)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bhuj 1 Source Source No Delay 12:25 PM 02:45 PM 2 Hrs 20 Mins 0 Kms 2
2 Anjar 1 01:14 PM 03:28 PM 2 Hrs 14 Mins 01:16 PM 03:30 PM 2 Hrs 14 Mins 41 Kms 2
3 Adipur Jn 1 01:26 PM 03:38 PM 2 Hrs 12 Mins 01:28 PM 03:40 PM 2 Hrs 12 Mins 48 Kms 2
4 Gandhidham Jn 1 01:45 PM 03:55 PM 2 Hrs 10 Mins 02:10 PM 04:15 PM 2 Hrs 5 Mins 57 Kms 1
5 Bhachau 1 02:41 PM 04:57 PM 2 Hrs 16 Mins 02:43 PM 04:59 PM 2 Hrs 16 Mins 94 Kms 1
6 Samakhiali Jn 1 03:09 PM 05:20 PM 2 Hrs 11 Mins 03:11 PM 05:43 PM 2 Hrs 32 Mins 110 Kms 1
7 Maliya Miyana Jn 1 03:45 PM 06:33 PM 2 Hrs 48 Mins 03:47 PM 06:35 PM 2 Hrs 48 Mins 151 Kms -
8 Khakhrechi Bg 1 04:02 PM 07:06 PM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 04:02 PM 07:06 PM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 168 Kms -
9 Halvad 1 04:22 PM 07:26 PM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 04:24 PM 07:27 PM 3 Hrs 3 Mins 196 Kms 1
10 Dhrangadhra Jn 1 04:56 PM 07:59 PM 3 Hrs 3 Mins 04:58 PM 08:01 PM 3 Hrs 3 Mins 227 Kms 1
11 Viramgam Jn 1 06:23 PM 08:59 PM 2 Hrs 36 Mins 06:25 PM 09:01 PM 2 Hrs 36 Mins 293 Kms -
12 Ahmedabad Jn 1 07:45 PM 10:03 PM 2 Hrs 18 Mins 08:20 PM 10:38 PM 2 Hrs 18 Mins 358 Kms 7
13 Mahesana Jn 2 09:48 PM 12:04 AM 2 Hrs 16 Mins 09:50 PM 12:06 AM 2 Hrs 16 Mins 445 Kms -
14 Palanpur Jn 2 11:38 PM 01:37 AM 1 Hr 59 Mins 11:40 PM 01:39 AM 1 Hr 59 Mins 510 Kms -
15 Abu Road 2 12:34 AM 02:33 AM 1 Hr 59 Mins 12:44 AM 02:43 AM 1 Hr 59 Mins 563 Kms 2
16 Falna 2 02:27 AM 04:25 AM 1 Hr 58 Mins 02:29 AM 04:27 AM 1 Hr 58 Mins 662 Kms 2
17 Marwar Jn 2 03:25 AM 05:20 AM 1 Hr 55 Mins 03:27 AM 05:22 AM 1 Hr 55 Mins 728 Kms 2
18 Beawar 2 04:41 AM 06:35 AM 1 Hr 54 Mins 04:43 AM 06:37 AM 1 Hr 54 Mins 816 Kms 1
19 Ajmer Jn 2 06:00 AM 07:23 AM 1 Hr 23 Mins 06:10 AM 07:33 AM 1 Hr 23 Mins 868 Kms 2
20 Kishangarh 2 06:38 AM 07:59 AM 1 Hr 21 Mins 06:40 AM 08:01 AM 1 Hr 21 Mins 897 Kms 3
21 Naraina 2 07:08 AM 08:29 AM 1 Hr 21 Mins 07:10 AM 08:31 AM 1 Hr 21 Mins 938 Kms 1
22 Phulera Jn 2 07:38 AM 08:45 AM 1 Hr 7 Mins 07:40 AM 08:47 AM 1 Hr 7 Mins 948 Kms 3
23 Jaipur Jn 2 08:30 AM 09:30 AM 1 Hr 08:45 AM 09:45 AM 1 Hr 1003 Kms 1
24 Jaipur Gandhinagar 2 08:53 AM 09:53 AM 1 Hr 08:55 AM 09:55 AM 1 Hr 1008 Kms 1
25 Dausa 2 09:34 AM 10:34 AM 1 Hr 09:36 AM 10:36 AM 1 Hr 1064 Kms 2
26 Bandikui Jn 2 10:04 AM 10:59 AM 55 Mins 10:10 AM 11:05 AM 55 Mins 1093 Kms 1
27 Rajgarh 2 10:26 AM 11:21 AM 55 Mins 10:28 AM 11:23 AM 55 Mins 1117 Kms 1
28 Alwar Jn 2 11:07 AM 12:00 PM 53 Mins 11:10 AM 12:03 PM 53 Mins 1153 Kms 2
29 Khairthal 2 11:28 AM 12:21 PM 53 Mins 11:29 AM 12:22 PM 53 Mins 1180 Kms 1
30 Rewari Jn 2 12:30 PM 12:58 PM 28 Mins 12:35 PM 01:03 PM 28 Mins 1228 Kms 5
31 Pataudi Road 2 12:55 PM 01:23 PM 28 Mins 12:57 PM 01:25 PM 28 Mins 1249 Kms -
32 Garhi Harsaru 2 01:12 PM 01:40 PM 28 Mins 01:14 PM 01:42 PM 28 Mins 1269 Kms -
33 Gurgaon 2 01:23 PM 01:51 PM 28 Mins 01:25 PM 01:53 PM 28 Mins 1279 Kms -
34 Palam 2 01:37 PM 02:05 PM 28 Mins 01:39 PM 02:07 PM 28 Mins 1292 Kms -
35 Delhi Cantt 2 01:45 PM 02:13 PM 28 Mins 01:47 PM 02:15 PM 28 Mins 1296 Kms -
36 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 2 02:07 PM 02:35 PM 28 Mins 02:09 PM 02:37 PM 28 Mins 1305 Kms -
37 Old Delhi Jn 2 02:35 PM 02:52 PM 17 Mins 02:55 PM 03:12 PM 17 Mins 1310 Kms -
38 Ghaziabad Jn 2 03:36 PM 03:45 PM 9 Mins 03:38 PM 03:47 PM 9 Mins 1330 Kms -
39 Pilkhua 2 04:02 PM 04:11 PM 9 Mins 04:04 PM 04:13 PM 9 Mins 1355 Kms -
40 Hapur Jn 2 04:19 PM 04:28 PM 9 Mins 04:24 PM 04:33 PM 9 Mins 1367 Kms -
41 Amroha 2 05:43 PM 05:43 PM No Delay 05:45 PM 05:45 PM No Delay 1440 Kms -
42 Moradabad Jn 2 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 06:40 PM 06:40 PM No Delay 1471 Kms -
43 Rampur Jn 2 07:10 PM 07:10 PM No Delay 07:12 PM 07:12 PM No Delay 1498 Kms -
44 Milak 2 07:38 PM 07:38 PM No Delay 07:40 PM 07:40 PM No Delay 1521 Kms -
45 Bareilly Jn 2 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1561 Kms -
Journey Done: 4 hrs 21 minLast Updated: 04 Aug, 2015 @ 07:08 PM
No Options are Available