Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14309 - Ujjaini Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 48 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) at 11:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ujjain Jn (UJN) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Maksi (MKC) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:43 PM 5 Mins. Before
Shajapur (SFY) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:17 PM 1 Mins. Late
Pachor Road (PFR) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Departed 06:14 PM 50 Mins. Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:44 PM 61 Mins. Late
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:26 PM 43 Mins. Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:44 PM 31 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Departed 10:29 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 11:55 PM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 01:12 AM 01:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:00 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:10 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 03:00 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 07:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 11:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14309,14309 train running status,14309 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14309,14309 current status,Train no 14309,14309 train,running status of train no 14309,train 14309,running status of train 14309,14309 Ujjaini express,14309 train current runing status,14309 ujjaini express running status,running status of 14309,train running status 14309,rail enquiry