Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14218 - Unchahar Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 150 Minutes
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 01:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:10 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:13 PM 3 Mins. Late
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:09 PM 06:11 PM Departed 06:14 PM 5 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 06:41 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:08 PM 1 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Departed 07:54 PM No Delay
Narela (NUR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:13 PM No Delay
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Departed 08:59 PM 9 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:12 PM 19 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:21 PM 8 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 PM 11:06 PM Departed 11:42 PM 39 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Departed 01:06 AM 86 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Departed 01:44 AM 97 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Departed 03:20 AM 145 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 03:48 AM 145 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Departed 04:06 AM 141 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Departed 04:56 AM 145 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Departed 05:17 AM 149 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Departed 05:45 AM 148 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Departed 06:21 AM 155 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Departed 07:12 AM 127 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Departed 08:22 AM 149 Mins. Late
Bighapur (BQP) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Departed 09:10 AM 143 Mins. Late
Takia (TQA) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Departed 09:23 AM 142 Mins. Late
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Departed 09:40 AM 139 Mins. Late
Lalganj (LLJ) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Departed 09:56 AM 139 Mins. Late
Dalmau Jn (DMW) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Departed 10:13 AM 139 Mins. Late
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 10:32 AM 139 Mins. Late
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Departed 10:56 AM 146 Mins. Late
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 11:12 AM 151 Mins. Late
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Departed 11:20 AM 149 Mins. Late
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Departed 11:34 AM 149 Mins. Late
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 11:52 AM 138 Mins. Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 12:29 PM 118 Mins. Late
Prayag (PRG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 12:52 PM 117 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:20 AM Destination Departed 01:50 PM 150 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 02:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14218,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,14218 running status,unchahar express 14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,train 14218 current run,the running status of unchahar express 14218,runing status of unchar expres 14218,Which arrival station 14218,running status of unchahar express of 14218,Train 14218 running status,running status of 14218,train no 14218,current running status of train 14218,rail enquiry