Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14218 - Unchahar Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-05-2015) running status for Unchahar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chandigarh (CDG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:19 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:08 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:58 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Bighapur (BQP) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Takia (TQA) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Lalganj (LLJ) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Dalmau Jn (DMW) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 09:07 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 08:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14218,unchahar express 14218 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,14218 train,14218 current running status,train no 14218,tain 14218,running status of 14218,rail enquiry running status 14218,14218 running train status,unchahar express 14218,train 14218 current run,rail enquiry