Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14218 - Unchahar Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Unchahar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chandigarh (CDG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:10 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:09 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Takia (TQA) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Lalganj (LLJ) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Dalmau Jn (DMW) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14218,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,unchahar express 14218 running status,14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,running status of 14218,train 14218 current run,train no 14218,unchahar express 14218,the running status of unchahar express 14218,runing status of unchar expres 14218,Train 14218 running status,Which arrival station 14218,14218running,rail enquiry