Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14218 - Unchahar Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhoda Kheri (DHKR) at 06:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:58 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:19 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:08 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:58 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Bighapur (BQP) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Takia (TQA) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Lalganj (LLJ) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Dalmau Jn (DMW) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 09:07 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 06:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14218,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,unchahar express 14218 running status,14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,14218 train,14218 current running status,train no 14218,tain 14218,running status of 14218,rail enquiry running status 14218,unchahar express 14218,14218 running train status,train 14218 current run,rail enquiry