Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14218 - Unchahar Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Harsana Kalan (HNN) at 08:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:15 PM 10 Mins. Before
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:55 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Departed 06:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 06:46 PM 9 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:20 PM 13 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:40 PM 18 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 07:55 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Departed 08:13 PM 19 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:19 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:08 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:58 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 03:56 AM 03:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Bighapur (BQP) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Takia (TQA) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Lalganj (LLJ) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Dalmau Jn (DMW) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 08:13 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 09:07 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 08:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14218,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,14218 running status,unchahar express 14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,train 14218 current run,the running status of unchahar express 14218,runing status of unchar expres 14218,running status of unchahar express of 14218,running status of 14218,Which arrival station 14218,train running status 14218,runing satus of unchahar express 14218,current running status of train 14218,rail enquiry