Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14218 - Unchahar Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 107 Minutes
Train Arrived at Sarai Bhopat (SB) at 04:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chandigarh (CDG) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:10 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:08 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:09 PM 06:11 PM Departed 06:30 PM 21 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Departed 07:00 PM 23 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:30 PM 23 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:47 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 08:01 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Departed 08:18 PM 24 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:35 PM 22 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Departed 09:06 PM 16 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:01 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:17 PM 4 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 PM 11:06 PM Departed 12:33 AM 90 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Departed 01:23 AM 103 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Departed 02:00 AM 113 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:55 AM 01:03 AM Departed 02:50 AM 115 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 03:14 AM 111 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Departed 03:32 AM 107 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 02:31 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Bighapur (BQP) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Takia (TQA) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Raghuraj Singh (RRS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Lalganj (LLJ) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Dalmau Jn (DMW) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Jalalpur Dhai (JPD) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Pariawan K.k.rd (PQN) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14218,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14218,14218 running status,unchahar express 14218 running status,14218 train running status,train 14218,train 14218 current run,the running status of unchahar express 14218,runing status of unchar expres 14218,Which arrival station 14218,running status of unchahar express of 14218,Train 14218 running status,running status of 14218,train no 14218,current running status of train 14218,rail enquiry