Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14114 - Link Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Motichur (MOTC) at 02:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dehradun (DDN) Source 01:20 PM Departed 01:20 PM No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:45 PM 02:53 PM Departed 02:36 PM 9 Mins. Before
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 03:45 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 04:27 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Nagina (NGG) 04:52 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Dhampur (DPR) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Seohara (SEO) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Kanth (KNT) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Chandausi Jn (CH) 07:40 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Bahjoi (BJ) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Babrala (BBA) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Rajghat Narora (RG) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:30 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:28 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 06:51 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Manoharganj (MNJ) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Subedarganj (SFG) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 02:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14114,14114,Link express /14114 current running stattus and time table,Railway enquary 14114,Link express /14114 current running status and time table,link expres14114,14114 running status,14114 train running status,Running status of 14114,train14114,14114 link express running status,link express14114,link express 14114 pnrcom,LINK EXPRESS 14114,link express/14114 current status time table,rail enquiry