RailEnquiry

Loading..

14114 Link Express Live Running Status - 23 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kanth)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dehradun (DDN) 1 Source Source No Delay 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Haridwar Jn (HW) 1 02:45 PM 02:40 PM 5M Before 02:53 PM 03:05 PM 12 Mins 51 Kms 3
3 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 1 03:45 PM 03:55 PM 10 Mins 03:52 PM 04:05 PM 13 Mins 78 Kms -
4 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 1 04:27 PM 04:35 PM 8 Mins 04:32 PM 04:40 PM 8 Mins 120 Kms -
5 Nagina (NGG) 1 04:52 PM 05:06 PM 14 Mins 04:54 PM 05:08 PM 14 Mins 142 Kms -
6 Dhampur (DPR) 1 05:10 PM 05:33 PM 23 Mins 05:12 PM 05:35 PM 23 Mins 158 Kms -
7 Seohara (SEO) 1 05:26 PM 05:49 PM 23 Mins 05:28 PM 05:51 PM 23 Mins 172 Kms -
8 Kanth (KNT) 1 05:43 PM 06:06 PM 23 Mins 05:45 PM 06:08 PM 23 Mins 189 Kms -
9 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1 06:35 PM 06:49 PM 14 Mins 06:45 PM 06:59 PM 14 Mins 218 Kms 2
10 Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) 1 07:10 PM 07:24 PM 14 Mins 07:12 PM 07:26 PM 14 Mins 242 Kms -
11 Chandausi Jn (CH) 1 07:40 PM 07:52 PM 12 Mins 08:00 PM 08:12 PM 12 Mins 262 Kms 2
12 Bahjoi (BJ) 1 08:15 PM 08:27 PM 12 Mins 08:17 PM 08:29 PM 12 Mins 278 Kms -
13 Babrala (BBA) 1 08:55 PM 08:59 PM 4 Mins 08:57 PM 09:01 PM 4 Mins 305 Kms -
14 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1 09:08 PM 09:12 PM 4 Mins 09:10 PM 09:14 PM 4 Mins 311 Kms -
15 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 1 10:30 PM 10:30 PM No Delay 11:05 PM 11:05 PM No Delay 360 Kms 4
16 Hathras Jn (HRS) 1 11:28 PM 11:28 PM No Delay 11:31 PM 11:31 PM No Delay 390 Kms -
17 Tundla Jn (TDL) 2 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 12:20 AM 12:20 AM No Delay 438 Kms 3
18 Firozabad (FZD) 2 12:35 AM 12:35 AM No Delay 12:37 AM 12:37 AM No Delay 455 Kms -
19 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 2 12:57 AM 12:57 AM No Delay 12:59 AM 12:59 AM No Delay 475 Kms 2
20 Etawah (ETW) 2 01:48 AM 01:48 AM No Delay 01:50 AM 01:50 AM No Delay 530 Kms -
21 Bharthana (BNT) 2 02:05 AM 02:05 AM No Delay 02:07 AM 02:07 AM No Delay 550 Kms -
22 Phaphund (PHD) 2 02:34 AM 02:34 AM No Delay 02:36 AM 02:36 AM No Delay 586 Kms -
23 Kanpur Central (CNB) 2 04:10 AM 04:10 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 669 Kms 4
24 Fatehpur (FTP) 2 05:28 AM 05:28 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 747 Kms -
25 Khaga (KGA) 2 05:53 AM 05:53 AM No Delay 05:55 AM 05:55 AM No Delay 781 Kms -
26 Sirathu (SRO) 2 06:14 AM 06:14 AM No Delay 06:16 AM 06:16 AM No Delay 807 Kms -
27 Shujaatpur (SJT) 2 06:28 AM 06:28 AM No Delay 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 816 Kms -
28 Bharwari (BRE) 2 06:51 AM 06:51 AM No Delay 06:54 AM 06:54 AM No Delay 826 Kms -
29 ManoharGanj (MNJ) 2 07:04 AM 07:04 AM No Delay 07:06 AM 07:06 AM No Delay 834 Kms -
30 SubedarGanj (SFG) 2 07:43 AM 07:43 AM No Delay 07:45 AM 07:45 AM No Delay 860 Kms -
31 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 863 Kms 2
Journey Done: 4 hrs 48 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 06:08 PM
No Options are Available