Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14056 - Brahmputra Mail
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) at 05:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 11:40 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:47 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:19 AM 03:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:25 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 07:45 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:37 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 12:20 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 02:36 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 05:53 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Falakata (FLK) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Bijni (BJF) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Nalbari (NLV) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Digaru (DGU) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Kampur (KWM) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Jamunamukh (JMK) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Lanka (LKA) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 08:45 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Bokajan (BXJ) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bhojo (BOJ) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14056,14056 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14056,14056 train running status,running status of 14056,14056 TRAIN,14056 current running status,train 14056,14056dn,running status of train no 14056,train no 14056,train running status 14056,14056 live train running status,current running status of 14056,14056 train status,rail enquiry