Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14056 - Brahmputra Mail
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-08-2014) running status for Brahmputra Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:47 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:19 AM 03:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:25 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 07:45 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:37 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 12:20 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 02:36 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 04:25 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 05:53 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Falakata (FLK) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Bijni (BJF) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:07 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Nalbari (NLV) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 01:57 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Digaru (DGU) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Kampur (KWM) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Jamunamukh (JMK) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Lanka (LKA) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 06:55 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 08:45 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Bokajan (BXJ) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bhojo (BOJ) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 06:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14056 running status,14056,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14056,14056 train running status,14056 current running status,running status of 14056,running status of train no 14056,current running status of 14056,train running status 14056,14056 TRAIN,train 14056,train no 14056,14056 live train running status,14056dn,running status 14056,rail enquiry