Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14056 - Brahmputra Mail
Running train status for 27th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 01:38 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:47 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:30 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 01:42 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:15 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 07:45 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Kahalgaon (CLG) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 09:37 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Barharwa Jn (BHW) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 12:45 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 04:55 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 06:34 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Falakata (FLK) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 09:24 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Bijni (BJF) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Nalbari (NLV) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 12:38 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Digaru (DGU) 03:36 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 04:33 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Kampur (KWM) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Jamunamukh (JMK) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Lanka (LKA) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Bokajan (BXJ) 08:52 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Bhojo (BOJ) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of December 2014 at 12:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry