Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Kotdwar - Old Delhi Garhwal Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Kotdwar - Old Delhi Garhwal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kotdwara (KTW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) 12:00 AM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn. (NBD) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Muazzampur Narain Jn. (MZM) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Bijnor (BJO) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Chandpur Siau Halt (CPS) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn. (GJL) 07:15 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Hapur Jn. (HPU) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 02:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043,14043 running status,14043 train running status,train 14043,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,train no 14043,14043 garhwal express,14043 train,train running status 14043,running status of 14043,14043 train status,garhwal express 14043,14043 train timeing,14043 live current states,train no.14043 running status ,rail enquiry