Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 09:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) Source 03:15 PM Departed 03:15 PM No Delay
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Departed 04:26 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bijnor (BJO) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Departed 05:46 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chand Siau (CPS) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:14 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 06:47 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:15 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Hapur (HPU) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:17 PM 3 Mins. Before
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Departed 09:13 PM 12 Mins. Before
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 09:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043,14043 running status,14043 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,train 14043,train no 14043,14043 garhwal express,14043 train,train running status 14043,14043 train timeing,14043 live current states,running status of 14043,train no.14043 running status ,14043 garwal xperas,train no 14043 running status,rail enquiry