Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Garhwal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kotdwara (KTW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) Source 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Bijnor (BJO) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Chand Siau (CPS) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:15 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 09:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043,14043 running status,14043 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,14043 train timeing,train running status 14043,train no 14043,14043 garhwal express,14043 train,train no 14043 running status,running status of 14043,Current status of train no 14043,running train status 14043,14043train,Curren location train 14043,rail enquiry