Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 09:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) Source 03:15 PM Departed 03:15 PM No Delay
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 04:00 PM 04:10 PM Departed 03:49 PM 11 Mins. Before
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Departed 04:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bijnor (BJO) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:10 PM 2 Mins. Late
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Departed 05:44 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chand Siau (CPS) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:15 PM 4 Mins. Late
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Departed 06:51 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:15 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:23 PM 8 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:24 PM 4 Mins. Late
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 10:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043,14043 running status,14043 train running status,train no 14043,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,train running status 14043,14043 train timeing,train 14043,14043 garhwal express,14043 train,train no 14043 running status,running status of 14043,Current status of train no 14043,Curren location train 14043,14043 avlability,rail enquiry