Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bijnor (BJO) at 04:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) 12:00 AM 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:16 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bijnor (BJO) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Chand Siau (CPS) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 08:17 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 05:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043,14043 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,14043 train running status,14043 running train status,train no 14043,14043 train running location,14043 train,14043 train timeing,train running status 14043,14043 garhwal express,14043 current running status,running status of 14043,14043 runing status,running status of train no.14043,rail enquiry