Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 10:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bijnor (BJO) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Departed 05:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Chand Siau (CPS) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:12 PM 4 Mins. Late
Hapur (HPU) 08:17 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:30 PM 13 Mins. Late
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:50 PM 14 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Departed 10:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 11:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,14043 train running status,14043 running train status,14043,train no 14043,14043 train timeing,train running status 14043,14043 garhwal express,14043 current running status,14043 train,running status of train no.14043,train no 14043 running status,train 14043,running status of 14043,rail enquiry