Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Garhwal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kotdwara (KTW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Bijnor (BJO) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Chand Siau (CPS) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 08:17 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 02:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043,14043 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,14043 train running status,14043 running train status,train no 14043,14043 train running location,14043 train timeing,14043 train,14043 garhwal express,train running status 14043,14043 current running status,running status of 14043,14043 runing status,running status of train no.14043,rail enquiry