Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14043 - Garhwal Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 10:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kotdwara (KTW) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 04:06 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:10 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bijnor (BJO) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Haldaur (HLDR) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Departed 05:22 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chand Siau (CPS) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:35 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gajraula Jn (GJL) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 06:58 PM 10 Mins. Before
Hapur (HPU) 08:17 PM 08:22 PM Departed 08:13 PM 4 Mins. Before
Pilkhua (PKW) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:35 PM 1 Mins. Before
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Departed 09:49 PM 5 Mins. Before
Delhi (DLI) 10:15 PM Destination Departed 10:05 PM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 10:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14043 running status,14043 train running status,14043,14043 train timeing,train running status 14043,train no 14043,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14043,14043 garhwal express,train no 14043 running status,14043 train,running status of 14043,Curren location train 14043,running train status 14043,14043 train route,14043train,rail enquiry