Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 132 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ekma (EKMA) at 12:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:08 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 05:38 AM 78 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Departed 07:05 AM 95 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 07:36 AM 116 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Departed 08:21 AM 131 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 08:42 AM 137 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Departed 08:55 AM 133 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 09:02 AM 132 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 09:13 AM 132 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Departed 09:35 AM 146 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 09:49 AM 142 Mins. Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:46 AM 07:48 AM Departed 10:04 AM 138 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 11:00 AM 112 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Departed 11:25 AM 125 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Departed 12:03 PM 132 Mins. Late
Chainwa (CW) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 12:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,running status of 14005,14005 train,train running status 14005,14005 train runing status,train 14005,train no 14005,14005 current running status,14005 current status,14005 train status,running status of train no.14005,14005 live running status,rail enquiry