RailEnquiry

Loading..

14005 Lichchavi Express Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 8 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Goraul)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Sitamarhi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Runnisaidpur 1 03:06 AM 03:03 AM 3M Before 03:08 AM 03:10 AM 2 Mins 23 Kms -
3 Muzaffarpur Jn 1 04:20 AM 04:30 AM 10 Mins 04:50 AM 05:15 AM 25 Mins 64 Kms -
4 Goraul 1 05:31 AM 05:45 AM 14 Mins 05:32 AM 05:47 AM 15 Mins 90 Kms -
5 Bhagwanpur 1 05:41 AM 05:56 AM 15 Mins 05:42 AM 05:57 AM 15 Mins 98 Kms -
6 Hajipur Jn 1 06:09 AM 06:18 AM 9 Mins 06:10 AM 06:19 AM 9 Mins 118 Kms -
7 Sonpur Jn 1 06:25 AM 06:34 AM 9 Mins 06:30 AM 06:39 AM 9 Mins 123 Kms -
8 Parmanandpur 1 06:41 AM 06:50 AM 9 Mins 06:42 AM 06:51 AM 9 Mins 130 Kms -
9 Nayagaon 1 06:49 AM 06:58 AM 9 Mins 06:50 AM 06:59 AM 9 Mins 135 Kms -
10 Sitalpur 1 07:00 AM 07:09 AM 9 Mins 07:01 AM 07:10 AM 9 Mins 142 Kms -
11 Dighwara 1 07:08 AM 07:17 AM 9 Mins 07:09 AM 07:18 AM 9 Mins 147 Kms -
12 Awatarnagar 1 07:18 AM 07:27 AM 9 Mins 07:19 AM 07:28 AM 9 Mins 152 Kms -
13 Baragopal 1 07:26 AM 07:35 AM 9 Mins 07:27 AM 07:36 AM 9 Mins 157 Kms -
14 Dumri Juara 1 07:34 AM 07:43 AM 9 Mins 07:35 AM 07:44 AM 9 Mins 161 Kms -
15 Goldinganj 1 07:45 AM 07:53 AM 8 Mins 07:46 AM 07:54 AM 8 Mins 166 Kms -
16 Chhapra Kacheri 1 08:00 AM 08:04 AM 4 Mins 08:02 AM 08:06 AM 4 Mins 175 Kms -
17 Chhapra Jn 1 08:10 AM 08:14 AM 4 Mins 08:20 AM 08:24 AM 4 Mins 177 Kms -
18 Ekma 1 08:42 AM 08:46 AM 4 Mins 08:43 AM 08:47 AM 4 Mins 205 Kms -
19 Chainwa 1 08:55 AM 08:59 AM 4 Mins 08:56 AM 09:00 AM 4 Mins 212 Kms -
20 Duraundha Jn 1 09:07 AM 09:11 AM 4 Mins 09:08 AM 09:12 AM 4 Mins 220 Kms -
21 Siwan Jn 1 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay 09:35 AM 09:35 AM No Delay 238 Kms 3
22 Jiradei 1 09:47 AM 09:47 AM No Delay 09:49 AM 09:49 AM No Delay 248 Kms -
23 Mairwa 1 09:53 AM 09:53 AM No Delay 09:54 AM 09:54 AM No Delay 259 Kms -
24 Bhatpar Rani 1 10:17 AM 10:17 AM No Delay 10:18 AM 10:18 AM No Delay 274 Kms -
25 Bhatni Jn 1 10:40 AM 10:40 AM No Delay 11:10 AM 11:10 AM No Delay 286 Kms -
26 Salempur Jn 1 11:25 AM 11:25 AM No Delay 11:27 AM 11:27 AM No Delay 297 Kms -
27 Lar Road 1 11:37 AM 11:37 AM No Delay 11:38 AM 11:38 AM No Delay 306 Kms -
28 Belthara Road 1 11:52 AM 11:52 AM No Delay 11:53 AM 11:53 AM No Delay 319 Kms -
29 Mau Jn 1 12:30 PM 12:30 PM No Delay 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 354 Kms -
30 Jakhanian 1 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 01:17 PM 01:17 PM No Delay 384 Kms -
31 Varanasi Jn 1 02:30 PM 02:30 PM No Delay 02:45 PM 02:45 PM No Delay 447 Kms 1
32 Bhulanpur 1 02:58 PM 02:58 PM No Delay 02:59 PM 02:59 PM No Delay 453 Kms -
33 Madhosingh 1 03:43 PM 03:43 PM No Delay 03:45 PM 03:45 PM No Delay 494 Kms -
34 Gyanpur Road 1 04:09 PM 04:09 PM No Delay 04:10 PM 04:10 PM No Delay 507 Kms -
35 Allahabad City 1 06:33 PM 06:33 PM No Delay 06:35 PM 06:35 PM No Delay 569 Kms -
36 Allahabad Jn 1 06:50 PM 06:50 PM No Delay 07:15 PM 07:15 PM No Delay 571 Kms 7
37 Kanpur Central 1 10:25 PM 10:25 PM No Delay 10:30 PM 10:30 PM No Delay 766 Kms 1
38 Aligarh Jn 2 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 02:12 AM 02:12 AM No Delay 1074 Kms 3
39 Khurja Jn 2 02:42 AM 02:42 AM No Delay 02:44 AM 02:44 AM No Delay 1118 Kms -
40 Ghaziabad Jn 2 04:05 AM 04:05 AM No Delay 04:07 AM 04:07 AM No Delay 1187 Kms -
41 Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal 2 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1200 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 12 minLast Updated: 08 Jul, 2015 @ 05:46 AM
No Options are Available