Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 230 Minutes
Train Arrived at Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 06:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:08 AM 2 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:20 AM No Delay
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 05:41 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:58 AM 17 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:25 AM 16 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:38 AM 13 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 07:10 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:20 AM 31 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Departed 07:33 AM 33 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Departed 07:45 AM 37 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 08:05 AM 39 Mins. Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Departed 08:22 AM 37 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:55 AM 45 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:35 AM 53 Mins. Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:48 AM 53 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Departed 10:02 AM 55 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:48 AM 78 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 11:12 AM 85 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 11:33 AM 100 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Departed 12:15 PM 118 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Departed 01:58 PM 198 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 02:45 PM 200 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 02:58 PM 201 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Departed 03:18 PM 206 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 04:00 PM 210 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 04:38 PM 203 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Departed 06:30 PM 240 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 06:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,train 14005,train running status 14005,14005 train curent runing status,train no 14005,14005 current running status,14005 train runing status,14005 live running status,14005 current status,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry