Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhaupur (BPU) at 11:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:04 AM 2 Mins. Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 06:35 AM 64 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:51 AM 70 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 07:15 AM 66 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 07:29 AM 64 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 07:43 AM 62 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:51 AM 62 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Departed 08:03 AM 63 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Departed 08:13 AM 65 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 08:36 AM 70 Mins. Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Departed 08:53 AM 68 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 09:10 AM 70 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 09:25 AM 75 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 10:10 AM 88 Mins. Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 10:22 AM 87 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Departed 10:33 AM 86 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:55 AM 85 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 11:18 AM 91 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 11:33 AM 100 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Departed 11:55 AM 98 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Departed 12:20 PM 100 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 01:02 PM 97 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 01:17 PM 100 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Departed 01:33 PM 101 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 02:10 PM 100 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 02:45 PM 90 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Departed 04:00 PM 90 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 05:11 PM 88 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:34 PM 85 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:52 PM 19 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:55 PM 30 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 11:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,train running status 14005,14005 train curent runing status,train 14005,14005 train runing status,train no 14005,14005 current running status,14005 live running status,14005 current status,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry