Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 171 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajawari (RJI) at 04:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:00 AM 6 Mins. Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:27 AM 7 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 05:45 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:04 AM 23 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:35 AM 26 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:45 AM 20 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:56 AM 15 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:02 AM 13 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Departed 07:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Departed 07:16 AM 8 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:31 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 09:14 AM 74 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 09:30 AM 80 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 10:33 AM 111 Mins. Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 10:45 AM 110 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Departed 11:00 AM 113 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 11:40 AM 130 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 12:05 PM 138 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 12:22 PM 149 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Departed 12:45 PM 148 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Departed 01:00 PM 140 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 01:52 PM 147 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 02:07 PM 150 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Departed 02:30 PM 158 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 03:05 PM 155 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 04:06 PM 171 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 05:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,train no 14005,train 14005,14005 current running status,14005 live running status,train running status 14005,14005 train curent runing status,14005 train runing status,lichchavi exp 14005 running status,14005 current status,rail enquiry