Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Lichchavi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Janakpur Road (JNR) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamtaul (KML) 01:12 AM 01:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:25 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 06:40 AM 06:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 06:50 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:15 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parmanandpur (PMU) 07:40 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 07:48 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:57 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 08:15 AM 08:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 08:23 AM 08:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:10 PM 01:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,train running status 14005,train 14005,14005 live running status,14005 train runing status,train no 14005,14005 current running status,14005 current status,current running status of 14005 ,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry