Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Goraul (GRL) at 05:41 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:08 AM 2 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:20 AM No Delay
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 05:41 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,14005 train curent runing status,train running status 14005,train 14005,train no 14005,14005 train runing status,14005 current running status,14005 live running status,14005 current status,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry