Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 149 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Belthara Road (BLTR) at 03:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:55 AM No Delay
Janakpur Road (JNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Kamtaul (KML) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 06:41 AM 141 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Departed 07:43 AM 133 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 07:58 AM 138 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Departed 08:25 AM 135 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 09:03 AM 158 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Departed 09:16 AM 154 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 09:24 AM 154 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Departed 09:35 AM 154 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Departed 09:42 AM 153 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 09:56 AM 149 Mins. Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:35 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:46 AM 07:48 AM Departed 10:25 AM 159 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 10:55 AM 107 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Departed 11:10 AM 110 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Departed 11:58 AM 127 Mins. Late
Chainwa (CW) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 12:10 PM 126 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM Departed 12:22 PM 128 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Departed 12:45 PM 120 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 11:11 AM 11:12 AM Departed 01:08 PM 117 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 01:45 PM 149 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 02:02 PM 144 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Departed 02:20 PM 135 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 03:03 PM 140 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Departed 03:18 PM 144 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 01:09 PM 01:11 PM Departed 03:33 PM 144 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 03:35 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:58 PM 03:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 07:10 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 04:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,running status of 14005,14005 train,train no 14005,14005 live running status,train 14005,14005 current running status,train running status 14005,lichchavi exp 14005 running status,14005 train runing status,14005 runing status ,lichchavi express 14005 current status,rail enquiry