Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chakeri (CHK) at 10:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:11 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:53 AM 33 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 05:53 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:07 AM 26 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:35 AM 26 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:48 AM 23 Mins. Late
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:59 AM 18 Mins. Late
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:05 AM 16 Mins. Late
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Departed 07:13 AM 13 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Departed 07:19 AM 11 Mins. Late
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:32 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:46 AM 1 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:25 AM 25 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:45 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:25 AM 43 Mins. Late
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:38 AM 43 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Departed 09:49 AM 42 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:30 AM 60 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:50 AM 63 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 11:08 AM 75 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Departed 11:28 AM 71 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:50 AM 70 Mins. Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 12:33 PM 68 Mins. Late
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Departed 12:48 PM 71 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Departed 01:03 PM 71 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 01:35 PM 65 Mins. Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 02:05 PM 50 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:55 PM 85 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:56 PM 73 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:28 PM 79 Mins. Late
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:28 PM 5 Mins. Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 11:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,14005 train curent runing status,train running status 14005,train 14005,train no 14005,14005 train runing status,14005 current running status,14005 live running status,14005 current status,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry