Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

14005 - Lichchavi Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Runnisaidpur (RUSD) at 03:08 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sitamarhi (SMI) Source 02:35 AM Departed 02:35 AM No Delay
Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:08 AM 2 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:20 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Parmanandpur (PMU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Nayagaon (NYO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Sitalpur (STLR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:18 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Baragopal (BAGL) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Goldinganj (GJH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Chainwa (CW) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 09:07 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 02:58 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 05:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,lichchavi express 14005 current status,14005 live running status,train no 14005,train 14005,14005 current running status,train running status 14005,lichchavi exp 14005 running status,14005 runing status ,14005 train runing status,rail enquiry