Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Danapur (DNR) at 03:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Departed 10:58 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:32 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:54 AM 14 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:19 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:49 PM 10 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM 1 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:05 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:50 PM 10 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Bijwasan (BWSN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Palam (PM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Delhi-Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Katni Jn. (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn. (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Naini Jn. (NYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Prayag Jn. (PRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn. (PFM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Janghai Jn. (JNH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Kapsethi (KEH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn. (ARJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Mau Jn. (MAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Indara Jn. (IAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Salempur Jn. (SRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 04:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,train no.13250,train no 13250,13250 train running status,13250 running train status,13250 current running status,13250ranig stetas,13250 runing status,www.13250.com,13250train,current running status 13250,indian railway 13250,rail enquiry