Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ara (ARA) at 03:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:30 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:55 AM 45 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:33 PM 53 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 01:03 PM 56 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:33 PM 54 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:09 PM 40 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:38 PM 44 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:21 PM 21 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:09 PM 40 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:09 PM 40 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:38 PM 44 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:38 PM 44 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:21 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:21 PM 21 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 03:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 running train status,13250ranig stetas,train no 13250,13250 runing status,13250 current running status,13250 runing stutas,train no.13250,13250 train running status,running status of train no 13250, 13250 live train time table,13250 running,rail enquiry