Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bbu-pnbe Intercity Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 04:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:00 AM No Delay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 11:00 AM Departed 12:00 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:25 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:25 AM 9 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:04 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:04 PM 24 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Departed 01:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:06 PM 10 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Departed 02:06 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:40 PM 20 Mins. Before
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:40 PM 20 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:47 PM 16 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:47 PM 16 Mins. Late
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Departed 04:05 PM 15 Mins. Before
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Departed 04:05 PM 15 Mins. Before
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 04:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 runing status,train no 13250,current status of train 13250,www.train raning status 13250,current runing train 13250,Current running status of train 13250,13250 train running status,train no 13250/,13250 current running status,Current running status of train 13250,13250 runing train,rail enquiry