Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 05:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,13250 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250ranig stetas,13250 train,13250 running train status,train no 13250,13250 runing status,13250 train running status,train no.13250,13250 current running status,current status of train 13250,running status of train no 13250,running status of 13250,Current running status of train 13250,rail enquiry