Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 06:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 running train status,train no 13250,13250ranig stetas,train no.13250,13250 runing status,13250 current running status,13250 runing stutas,13250 train running status,running status of train no 13250,13250 running, 13250 live train time table,rail enquiry