Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-04-2015) running status for Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 07:33 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,train no.13250,13250 train running status,train no 13250,13250 running train status,13250 current running status,13250ranig stetas,www.13250.com,13250 runing status,13250train,13250 train status,current running status 13250,rail enquiry