Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 04:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 12:00 PM 50 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:28 PM 48 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:53 PM 46 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:21 PM 42 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:57 PM 28 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:55 PM 5 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:47 PM 16 Mins. Late
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Departed 04:10 PM 10 Mins. Before
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:57 PM 28 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:57 PM 28 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:55 PM 5 Mins. Before
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:55 PM 5 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:47 PM 16 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:47 PM 16 Mins. Late
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Departed 04:10 PM 10 Mins. Before
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Departed 04:10 PM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 04:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,13250 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running train status,13250ranig stetas,13250 train,train no 13250,13250 runing status,train no.13250, 13250 live train time table,13250 runing stutas,13250 train running status,13250 current running status,running status of train no 13250,current status of train 13250,rail enquiry