Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 29, Jan, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 04:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Departed 10:55 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:21 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:48 AM 8 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:18 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:50 PM 11 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:26 PM 3 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:00 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:45 PM 15 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Departed 04:00 PM 20 Mins. Before
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:26 PM 3 Mins. Before
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:26 PM 3 Mins. Before
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:00 PM 6 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:00 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:45 PM 15 Mins. Before
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:45 PM 15 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Departed 03:38 PM 7 Mins. Late
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Departed 04:00 PM 20 Mins. Before
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Departed 04:00 PM 20 Mins. Before
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 04:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 running train status,train no.13250,13250ranig stetas,13250 train running status,train no 13250,13250 current running status,13250 runing status,www.13250.com,13250 runing stutas,running status of train no 13250,13250 current running,rail enquiry