Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Garhnokha (GNK) at 12:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:00 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:27 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:52 AM 12 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:19 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 12:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,13250 runing status,train no 13250,current status of train 13250,13250 current running status,13250 intercity ex,Current running status of train 13250,running status of train no 13250,Current running status of train 13250,train running status 13250,13250 intercity exepress time table,13250 train running status,rail enquiry