Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bbu-pnbe Intercity Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Bbu-pnbe Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhabua Road (BBU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
PIRO (PIRO) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
GARHANI (GQN) 01:56 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 05:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,train no 13250,13250 runing status,13250 train,train no.13250,13250 current running status,13250 running train status,www.train raning status 13250,13250 running railway ,13250train,13250 train running status,current status of train 13250,current runing station of train 13250,rail enquiry