Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13250 - Bhabua Rd - Ara - Patna Intercity Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kulharia (KUA) at 03:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:00 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:05 AM No Delay
Kudra (KTQ) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM Departed 11:31 AM 21 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Garhnokha (GNK) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:28 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bikramganj (XBKJ) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:54 PM 15 Mins. Late
PIRO (PIRO) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:34 PM 5 Mins. Late
GARHANI (GQN) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:02 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 02:38 PM 22 Mins. Before
Danapur (DNR) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 03:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13250,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13250,13250 running status,13250 train,train no.13250,13250 train running status,train no 13250,13250 current running status,13250 running train status,13250ranig stetas,www.13250.com,13250 train status,13250train,running status of train no 13250,13250 runing status,rail enquiry