Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13025 - Hwh Bpl Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Hwh Bpl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:13 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Phusro (PUS) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Gumia (GMIA) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 11:09 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:39 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 02:10 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 03:03 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 07:44 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 12:09 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13025,13025 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13025,13025 train running status,running status of train No 13025,13025 current runing status,13025 train,13025 live status,running status of 13025,train no. 13025,13025 current running status,running status of 13025 exp.,train no 13025,TRAIN 13025 running status,Train no 13025 running status,rail enquiry