Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13025 - Hwh Bpl Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phusro (PUS) at 07:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:25 PM Departed 01:25 PM No Delay
Durgapur (DGR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Departed 03:31 PM 2 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:07 PM 7 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:13 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:26 PM 13 Mins. Late
Phusro (PUS) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Departed 07:03 PM 12 Mins. Late
Gumia (GMIA) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 11:09 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:39 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:20 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 02:10 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Obra Dam (OBR) 03:03 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Beohari (BEHR) 07:44 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 07:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13025,13025 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13025,13025 train running status,running status of train No 13025,13025 current runing status,13025 live status,running status of 13025 exp.,train no. 13025,train running status 13025,running status of 13025,13025 current running status,train no 13025,13025 train,Train no 13025 running status,rail enquiry