Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13008 - U A Toofan Express
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (03-03-2015) running status for U A Toofan Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Source 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abohar (ABS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Malout (MOT) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Giddarbaha (GDB) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:10 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:48 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 02:41 AM 02:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:20 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:54 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 01:02 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:47 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Bhadan (BDN) 03:06 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:42 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:39 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Banahi (BYN) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:53 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Kulharia (KUA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Koelwar (KWR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Sadisopur (SDE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Neora (NEO) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Mor (MOR) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:49 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Mankatha (MKB) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:52 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Bansipur (BSQP) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:06 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:04 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:01 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 12:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13008,13008 running status,13008 train running status,running status of 13008,13008 TRAIN ,13008 current running status,Train 13008,train status of 13008,train no 13008,13008 current status,train no 13008 running status,train no. 13008,13008crunt lokcion,13008 train status,rail enquiry