Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13008 - U A Toofan Express
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-08-2014) running status for U A Toofan Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Source 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abohar (ABS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Malout (MOT) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Giddarbaha (GDB) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:10 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 04:03 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:30 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 08:54 AM 08:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 01:02 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:21 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:42 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Bhadan (BDN) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:39 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Banahi (BYN) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:53 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Kulharia (KUA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Koelwar (KWR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Sadisopur (SDE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Neora (NEO) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Mor (MOR) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:49 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Mankatha (MKB) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:52 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Bansipur (BSQP) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Simultala (STL) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:06 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:04 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:01 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:10 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Rampura Phul (PUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Barnala (BNN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Nabha (NBA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Patiala (PTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Dappar (DHPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 02:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13008,13008 running status,13008 train running status,running status of 13008,13008crunt lokcion,13008currentruningstatus,13008 current status,13008 running ,train no 13008 running status,13008 current running status,train no. 13008,13008 u a toofan exp running status,13008 train running information,Train 13008,rail enquiry