Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

13008 - U A Toofan Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rohtak Jn. (ROK) at 04:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 02:39 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Banahi (BYN) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 03:53 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Kulharia (KUA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Koelwar (KWR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Sadisopur (SDE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Neora (NEO) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Punarakh (PHK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Mor (MOR) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:49 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Mankatha (MKB) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:52 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Bansipur (BSQP) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Mananpur (MNP) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Gidhaur (GHR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Simultala (STL) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:06 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Jamtara (JMT) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:04 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Sitarampur (STN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:01 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 04:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
13008,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/13008,13008 train running status,13008 running status,running status of 13008,13008crunt lokcion,13008currentruningstatus,Train 13008,train no 13008 running status,13008 current status,13008 running ,13008 TRAIN ,train no. 13008,train no 13008,13008 current runing status,rail enquiry