Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12978 - Maru Sagar Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Amli (AMLI) at 01:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 07:40 AM Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Departed 08:25 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 09:45 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:20 AM 35 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:25 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Veer (VEER) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 02:21 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 03:10 AM 03:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 01:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12978,12978 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12978,12978 running status,marusagar express 12978,train running status 12978,12978 train,12978 current running status,marusagar express 12978 seat availability,seat availability12978 marusagar train,train no 12978,12978 marusagar express running status,12978 train status,train ruait 12978,train 12978,rail enquiry