Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12978 - Maru Sagar Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Maru Sagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 09:45 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:05 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:32 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Veer (VEER) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 07:25 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 01:35 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 02:22 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 04:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 05:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12978,12978 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12978,12978 running status,12978 raning stetus,train running status 12978,marusagar express 12978,seat availability12978 marusagar train,train 12978,train no 12978,12978 train,marusagar express 12978 seat availability,12978 current status,12978 RUNING STATUS,running status of 12978,rail enquiry