Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12967 - Jaipur Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Jaipur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 08:19 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katol (KATL) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:50 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bairagarh (BIH) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sehore (SEH) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Berchha (BCH) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 09:25 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:45 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:37 PM 11:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:15 AM 12:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:40 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 05:50 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12967,12967 train running status,12967 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12967,12967 train,12967 train schedule,12967 train runing states,12967 live status,12967 running,train no.12967,train no 12967,train 12967,jaipurexp12967,train timings for 12967,running status of 12967,rail enquiry