Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12930 - Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 7, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Valsad (BL) at 09:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Departed 03:25 PM 7 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:34 PM 7 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:30 PM 4 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Departed 04:48 PM 2 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:16 PM 19 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Departed 06:28 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Departed 08:22 PM 15 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Departed 08:28 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Departed 08:41 PM 6 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM Destination Departed 09:00 PM No Delay
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Attabira (ATS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Therubali (THV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Bobbili Jn (VBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Vizianagaram Jn. (VZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Ellamanchiii (YLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn. (SLO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Kovvuru (KVR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn. (NDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Tenali Jn. (TEL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Gudur Jn. (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Nayudupeta (NYP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Tiruvallur (TRL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn. (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Jolarpettai Jn. (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Tirupattur (TPT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Samalpatti (SLY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Bommidi (BQI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Salem Jn. (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Erode Jn. (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Palghat Jn (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn. (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Trichur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Alwaye (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn. (ERS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Turavur (TUVR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Shertallai (SRTL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Mararikulam (MAKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 09:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12930,12930 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12930,12930 running status,12930 train live status ,train 12930 runing time.com,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12930/DAHOD-BL-EXPRESS,train no 12930,train running status 12930,12930 current running status,12930 curent runing status,12930 train status,12930 train live running status,12930 train,train 12930,rail enquiry