Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12930 - Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Surat (ST) at 08:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:18 PM 18 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Departed 04:44 PM 18 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:08 PM 22 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Departed 06:33 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:15 PM 30 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 08:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12930,12930 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12930,12930 running status,12930 train live status ,train 12930 runing time.com,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12930/DAHOD-BL-EXPRESS,train no 12930,12930 curent runing status,12930 train status,12930 train,12930 current running status,12930 train runing status,running train status.12930,12930 train live running status,rail enquiry