RailEnquiry

Loading..

12930 Live Running Status - 12 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Godhra Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dahod 1 Source Source No Delay 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Limkheda 1 03:18 PM 03:21 PM 3 Mins 03:19 PM 03:22 PM 3 Mins 34 Kms -
3 Piplod Jn 1 03:27 PM 03:34 PM 7 Mins 03:28 PM 03:35 PM 7 Mins 41 Kms -
4 Godhra Jn 1 04:00 PM 04:12 PM 12 Mins 04:05 PM 04:17 PM 12 Mins 74 Kms -
5 Derol 1 04:26 PM 04:38 PM 12 Mins 04:28 PM 04:40 PM 12 Mins 97 Kms -
6 Samlaya Jn 1 04:46 PM 04:58 PM 12 Mins 04:48 PM 05:00 PM 12 Mins 121 Kms -
7 Vadodara Jn 1 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 147 Kms -
8 Miyagam Karjan 1 05:57 PM 05:57 PM No Delay 05:58 PM 05:58 PM No Delay 176 Kms -
9 Palej 1 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 06:11 PM 06:11 PM No Delay 192 Kms -
10 Bharuch Jn 1 06:33 PM 06:33 PM No Delay 06:35 PM 06:35 PM No Delay 217 Kms -
11 Ankleshwar Jn 1 06:44 PM 06:44 PM No Delay 06:46 PM 06:46 PM No Delay 226 Kms -
12 Kosamba Jn 1 06:59 PM 06:59 PM No Delay 07:00 PM 07:00 PM No Delay 244 Kms -
13 Kim 1 07:09 PM 07:09 PM No Delay 07:10 PM 07:10 PM No Delay 252 Kms -
14 Surat 1 07:45 PM 07:45 PM No Delay 07:50 PM 07:50 PM No Delay 276 Kms -
15 Maroli 1 08:07 PM 08:07 PM No Delay 08:08 PM 08:08 PM No Delay 297 Kms -
16 Navsari 1 08:17 PM 08:17 PM No Delay 08:18 PM 08:18 PM No Delay 305 Kms -
17 Bilimora Jn 1 08:35 PM 08:35 PM No Delay 08:36 PM 08:36 PM No Delay 326 Kms -
18 Valsad 1 09:00 PM 09:00 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 344 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 27 minLast Updated: 03 Jul, 2015 @ 04:18 PM
No Options are Available