Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhuteshwar (BTSR) at 07:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:47 AM 9 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:30 AM 4 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:44 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:16 AM 1 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:34 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:08 PM 2 Mins. Before
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:30 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Departed 01:48 PM 11 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:15 PM 9 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:37 PM 02:39 PM Departed 02:44 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:16 PM 6 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:43 PM 18 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:37 PM 13 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:32 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 01:51 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 02:13 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 07:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926,12926 train running status,12926 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,12926 current running status,paschim express 12926 running status,12926trainrunningstatue,train no 12926,tatkal seat in 12926,12926 train runing statue,running status of train no. 12926,12926 status,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,12926 run,12926train running status,rail enquiry