Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Samalkha (SMK) at 02:59 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:49 AM 11 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:40 AM 14 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:55 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:39 AM 24 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:30 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:45 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:35 PM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Departed 01:41 PM 4 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:07 PM 1 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:42 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 01:51 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 02:13 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 03:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926,12926 running status,12926 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,12926 current running status,paschim express 12926 running status,train 12926,where is train 12926 running status,train no 12926,12926 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,paschim express 12926 seat availability,tatkal seat in 12926,12926 train live status,12926 train runing statue,rail enquiry