Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) at 10:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:25 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:09 AM 31 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:37 AM 27 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:53 AM 27 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:10 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:58 AM 43 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:48 AM 33 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:10 PM 37 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:51 PM 41 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:05 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:12 PM 35 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:40 PM 34 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:07 PM 27 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Departed 03:40 PM 24 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:23 PM 25 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:39 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:13 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:06 PM 26 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Departed 08:38 PM 27 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Departed 09:08 PM 34 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:54 PM 41 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:46 PM 46 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:32 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 01:51 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 02:13 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 10:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926,12926 running status,12926 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,paschim express 12926 running status,12926 current running status,where is train 12926 running status,tatkal seat in 12926,12926 train runing statue,running status of train no. 12926,paschim express 12926 seat availability,train no 12926,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,12926train running status,train 12926,rail enquiry