Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Amritsar - Mumbai Bandra Paschim Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Amritsar - Mumbai Bandra Paschim Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn. (ASR) 12:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Beas Jn (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cantt. Jn. (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn. (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn. (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn. (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Bharatpur (BTE) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 11:32 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 01:51 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 02:13 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926,12926 running status,12926 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,12926 current running status,paschim express 12926 running status,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,12926 train,train no 12926,train 12926,where is train 12926 running status,paschim express 12926 seat availability,12926 train live status,tatkal seat in 12926,running status 12926,rail enquiry