Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Paschim Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:32 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 01:51 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 02:13 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 07:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926,12926 running status,12926 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,paschim express 12926 running status,where is train 12926 running status,12926 current running status,tatkal seat in 12926,12926 train runing statue,running status of train no. 12926,paschim express 12926 seat availability,train no 12926,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,12926train running status,train 12926,rail enquiry