Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 02:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:44 AM 6 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:28 AM 2 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:07 PM 3 Mins. Before
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:35 PM No Delay
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:39 PM 01:41 PM Departed 01:47 PM 10 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:13 PM 7 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Departed 02:41 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM 2 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Faridabad (FDB) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:35 PM 11 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 07:44 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Departed 08:29 PM 18 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Departed 08:56 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM Departed 11:54 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 01:06 AM 28 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Departed 02:01 AM 46 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:25 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:32 AM 9 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Departed 06:20 AM 31 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Departed 07:16 AM No Delay
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:27 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:30 AM 15 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:59 AM 11 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:39 AM 11 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Departed 12:04 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:39 PM 7 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 01:54 PM 3 Mins. Late
Andheri (ADH) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:16 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Departed 02:45 PM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926 train running status,12926,12926 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,12926 current running status,paschim express 12926 running status,12926trainrunningstatue,tatkal seat in 12926,12926 train runing statue,running status of train no. 12926,train no 12926,12926train running status,paschim express 12926 seat availability,train running status 12926,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,rail enquiry