Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12926 - Paschim Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bharatpur (BTE) at 07:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Departed 09:31 AM 5 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:47 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:35 AM 20 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:36 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:35 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:30 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Departed 01:44 PM 7 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 PM 02:08 PM Departed 02:13 PM 7 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:44 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Departed 03:19 PM 3 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:02 PM 4 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:25 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:28 PM 3 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:23 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 07:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:32 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:00 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:49 AM 05:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:15 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 01:51 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 02:13 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 07:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12926,12926 running status,12926 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12926,12926 current running status,paschim express 12926 running status,where is train 12926 running status,train 12926,train no 12926,12926 train,RUNNING STATUS OF 12926,paschim express 12926 seat availability,tatkal seat in 12926,12926 train runing statue,running status of train no. 12926,rail enquiry