Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12922 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Andheri (ADH) at 09:32 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:35 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:45 AM 4 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:56 AM 8 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:06 AM 8 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Departed 06:20 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 06:19 AM 06:21 AM Departed 06:26 AM 7 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Departed 06:43 AM 2 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:05 AM 3 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:39 AM 4 Mins. Before
Palghar (PLG) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:16 AM 2 Mins. Late
Andheri (ADH) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:32 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 09:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12922,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12922,12922 train running status,12922 running status,train no 12922,12922 train live status,12922 train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12922/ST/BCT/GN/Flying-Ranee,12922 status,12922 current status,12922 flying ranee current status,12922 flying ranee current running status,12922 runing status,12922 flying ranee,12922 train seat availability,rail enquiry