Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12922 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Flying Ranee.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Surat (ST) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 06:19 AM 06:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 12:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12922,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12922,12922 train running status,12922 running status,train no 12922,12922 train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12922/ST/BCT/GN/Flying-Ranee,12922 train live status,129220 malva train runnin status,currrent rining status of train np. 12922,train running status of train no. 12922,12922 train status,flying rani 12922 live status,surat to bandra 12922,12922 flying ranee current running status,rail enquiry