Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12922 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-08-2014) running status for Flying Ranee.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Surat (ST) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 06:19 AM 06:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 AM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 04:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12922,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12922,12922 train running status,12922 running status,train no 12922,12922 train,12922 train live status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12922/ST/BCT/GN/Flying-Ranee,12922 train status,train running status of train no. 12922,currrent rining status of train np. 12922,129220 malva train runnin status,12922 current status,http://railenquiry.in/fare/12922/ST/BCT/CC/Flying-Ranee,running status of 12922,rail enquiry