Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12922 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 10:15 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:32 AM 1 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:44 AM 3 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:54 AM 6 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:02 AM 4 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Departed 06:18 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 06:19 AM 06:21 AM Departed 06:26 AM 7 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Departed 06:43 AM 2 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:09 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:24 AM 14 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:09 AM 5 Mins. Before
Andheri (ADH) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:31 AM No Delay
Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 10:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12922,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12922,12922 train running status,12922 running status,train no 12922,12922 train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12922/ST/BCT/GN/Flying-Ranee,12922 flying ranee current status,12922 status,12922 train live status,currrent rining status of train np. 12922,129220 malva train runnin status,12922 current running status,12922 flying ranee running status,train running status of train no. 12922,rail enquiry