Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12922 - Flying Ranee
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 27, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 10:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Departed 05:36 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 05:41 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:47 AM 6 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:55 AM 7 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:03 AM 5 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Departed 06:21 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 06:19 AM 06:21 AM Departed 06:28 AM 9 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Departed 06:43 AM 2 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:08 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:48 AM 5 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:21 AM 7 Mins. Late
Andheri (ADH) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 09:32 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 10:10 AM No Delay
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 10:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12922,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12922,12922 train running status,12922 running status,12922 status,train no 12922,12922 train live status,12922 current status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12922/ST/BCT/GN/Flying-Ranee,12922 train,12922 current running status,train no 12922 running status,12922 flying ranee current status,12922 train seat availability,12922 runing status,rail enquiry