RailEnquiry

Loading..

12922 Flying Ranee Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 1 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Mumbai Central)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Surat 1 Source Source No Delay 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Udhna Jn 1 05:31 AM 05:32 AM 1 Min 05:33 AM 05:34 AM 1 Min 4 Kms -
3 Sachin 1 05:41 AM 05:44 AM 3 Mins 05:43 AM 05:45 AM 2 Mins 14 Kms -
4 Maroli 1 05:48 AM 05:51 AM 3 Mins 05:50 AM 05:52 AM 2 Mins 21 Kms -
5 Navsari 1 05:58 AM 06:01 AM 3 Mins 06:00 AM 06:03 AM 3 Mins 29 Kms -
6 Amalsad 1 06:12 AM 06:18 AM 6 Mins 06:14 AM 06:19 AM 5 Mins 45 Kms -
7 Bilimora Jn 1 06:19 AM 06:25 AM 6 Mins 06:21 AM 06:27 AM 6 Mins 50 Kms -
8 Valsad 1 06:41 AM 06:40 AM 1M Before 06:43 AM 06:45 AM 2 Mins 68 Kms 3
9 Vapi 1 07:02 AM 07:08 AM 6 Mins 07:04 AM 07:10 AM 6 Mins 92 Kms 1
10 Dahanu Road 1 07:43 AM 07:47 AM 4 Mins 07:45 AM 07:49 AM 4 Mins 143 Kms -
11 Palghar 1 08:10 AM 08:14 AM 4 Mins 08:12 AM 08:20 AM 8 Mins 175 Kms 1
12 Borivali 1 09:14 AM 09:14 AM No Delay 09:16 AM 09:16 AM No Delay 232 Kms -
13 Andheri 1 09:31 AM 09:32 AM 1 Min 09:33 AM 09:35 AM 2 Mins 244 Kms -
14 Mumbai Central 1 10:10 AM 10:10 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 262 Kms 5
Journey Done: 4 hrs 45 minLast Updated: 01 Aug, 2015 @ 10:16 AM
No Options are Available