Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12903 - Goldentemple Ml
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-12-2014) running status for Goldentemple Ml.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 10:03 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:57 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:07 AM 05:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 07:00 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 09:12 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:33 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 06:04 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:45 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 09:10 PM 09:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:04 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:53 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 01:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12903,12903 running status,12903 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12903,12903 train running information,live train status 12903,Train 12903 running status,12903 train,train no 12903,train no 12903 running status,Running status of 12903,12903 train seat availability,train 12903,12903 train status,12903 current running status,rail enquiry