Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12903 - Goldentemple Ml
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Goldentemple Ml.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:57 AM 03:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:07 AM 05:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 07:00 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:35 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 09:10 PM 09:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12903,12903 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12903,12903 train running status,12903 train running information,live train status 12903,Train 12903 running status,train no 12903 running status,12903 train,train no 12903,train 12903,12903 train seat availability,12903 train status,Running status of 12903,12903 current running status,rail enquiry