Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12903 - Goldentemple Ml
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 125 Minutes
Train Arrived at Dadhddevi (DDV) at 01:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 09:30 PM Departed 09:30 PM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM Departed 10:08 PM 5 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:10 AM No Delay
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 02:57 AM 03:07 AM Departed 03:18 AM 21 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Departed 04:10 AM No Delay
Dahod (DHD) 05:07 AM 05:09 AM Departed 05:37 AM 30 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Departed 06:06 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 07:00 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:25 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:05 AM 8 Mins. Before
Shamgarh (SGZ) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 10:37 AM 85 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 11:37 AM 118 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:35 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 09:10 PM 09:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12903,12903 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12903,12903 train running status,12903 train running information,live train status 12903,Train 12903 running status,train no 12903 running status,12903 train,train no 12903,train 12903,12903 train seat availability,12903 train status,Running status of 12903,12903 current running status,rail enquiry