Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12875 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Neelachal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 12:48 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 04:07 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:10 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:40 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:28 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:28 AM 09:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:08 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:52 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:28 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 10:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12875,12875 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12875,12875 train running status,running status of train 12875,running status of 12875,12875 exp,curnut runing satus train no 12875,current running status of train 12875,train running status 12875,train no 12875,train no 12875 runing status,Train 12875,train no 12875 running status,12875 TRAIN,rail enquiry