Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12875 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Soro (SORO) at 03:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 10:55 AM Departed 10:55 AM No Delay
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:45 AM 5 Mins. Before
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 12:48 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:00 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:44 PM 01:46 PM Departed 02:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 04:07 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 05:10 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:40 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:08 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:26 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 04:42 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:16 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:27 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 07:28 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 09:28 AM 09:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Gauriganj (GNG) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 11:08 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:52 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:28 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 03:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12875,12875 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12875,12875 train running status,12875 exp,running status of train 12875,running status of 12875,Train 12875,curnut runing satus train no 12875,12875 TRAIN,train running status 12875,train no 12875,12875 current running status,train no.12875,current running status of train 12875,rail enquiry