Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12863 - Hwh Ypr Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ulubaria (ULB) at 09:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 09:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12863,12863 train running status,12863 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12863,TRAIN NO 12863,train no 12863 running status,live status of running train 12863,current location of 12863,12863 current running status,12863 train,12863 train live status,train running status 12863,running status of 12863,12863 train status,running status of train 12863,rail enquiry