Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12863 - Hwh Ypr Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-03-2015) running status for Hwh Ypr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12863,12863 train running status,12863 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12863,TRAIN NO 12863,train no 12863 running status,12863 current running status,live status of running train 12863,12863 train,12863 train live status,running status of 12863,12863 train status,current location of 12863,train running status 12863,12863 train seat availability,rail enquiry