Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12863 - Hwh Ypr Express
Running train status for 29th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-04-2015) running status for Hwh Ypr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of April 2015 at 01:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12863,12863 train running status,12863 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12863,TRAIN NO 12863,train no 12863 running status,12863 current running status,12863 train status,live status of running train 12863,12863 train live status,12863 train,running status of 12863,current location of 12863,12863 train seat availability,train running status 12863,rail enquiry