Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12863 - Hwh Ypr Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Vizianagaram Jn. (VZM) at 09:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:40 PM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:39 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:25 PM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Departed 11:53 PM 2 Mins. Before
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Departed 12:54 AM 1 Mins. Before
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:25 AM 01:26 AM Departed 01:32 AM 8 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:03 AM 2 Mins. Before
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:40 AM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 04:40 AM 04:41 AM Departed 04:47 AM 8 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:32 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:34 AM 2 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 06:50 AM 28 Mins. Before
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:07 AM 6 Mins. Before
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12863,12863 train running status,12863 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12863,TRAIN NO 12863,live status of running train 12863,train no 12863 running status,train no 12863 pnr enquiry,current location of 12863,running status of 12863,12863 current running status,train running status 12863,12863 train live status,running status of train 12863,12863 train current running status,rail enquiry