Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12863 - Hwh Ypr Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Duggirala (DIG) at 05:51 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:35 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:50 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:42 PM 17 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Departed 12:26 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Departed 01:26 AM 31 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:25 AM 01:26 AM Departed 02:08 AM 44 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 03:03 AM 43 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:50 AM 45 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:20 AM 40 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 04:40 AM 04:41 AM Departed 05:20 AM 41 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:32 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:15 AM 43 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:25 AM 7 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:13 AM No Delay
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:25 AM 15 Mins. Before
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:16 PM 15 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:18 PM 23 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 03:02 PM 03:03 PM Departed 03:49 PM 47 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:56 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12863,12863 train running status,12863 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12863,TRAIN NO 12863,live status of running train 12863,train no 12863 running status,train no 12863 pnr enquiry,current location of 12863,12863 current running status,running status of 12863,train running status 12863,12863 train live status,running status of train 12863,12863 train current running status,rail enquiry