Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12860 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 02nd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-03-2015) running status for Gitanjali Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:02 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of March 2015 at 06:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12860,12860 train running status,12860 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12860,spot of 12860 train,12860 live running position,12860 live status,running status of 12860,train no 12860,12860 train status,12860 exp,gitanjali express 12860 running status,12860 gitanjali express,train number 12860 up status ,Train no 12860 running status,rail enquiry