Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12860 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Gitanjali Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:02 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 09:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12860,12860 train running status,12860 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12860,spot of 12860 train,12860 live running position,12860 gitanjali express,running status of 12860,gitanjali express 12860 running status,Train no 12860 running status,train no 12860,12860 train current status,spot of 12860train,12860 live status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12860/HWH/CSTM/GN/GITANJALI-EXPRESS,rail enquiry