Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12860 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhargram (JGM) at 04:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:50 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:30 PM No Delay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 04:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12860,12860 train running status,12860 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12860,spot of 12860train,12860 live running position,train number 12860 up status ,12860 gitanjali express,12860 gitanjali,train no 12860,Train no 12860 running status,running status of 12860,12860 gitanjali express running status,12860 gitanjali exp,12860 train,rail enquiry