Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12860 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kalyan Jn. (KYN) at 08:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:50 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:28 PM 3 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM Departed 07:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Departed 09:46 PM 5 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Departed 11:05 PM 36 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:51 AM 21 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:44 AM 29 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:32 AM 12 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Departed 04:04 AM 18 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:29 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM Departed 06:21 AM 19 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Before
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:48 AM 16 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Departed 10:15 AM No Delay
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:10 PM 26 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:48 PM 34 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:40 PM 30 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:30 PM 52 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 05:05 PM 45 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Departed 05:50 PM 20 Mins. Before
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:13 PM 8 Mins. Late
Dadar (DR) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 09:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12860,12860 train running status,12860 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12860,spot of 12860train,12860 gitanjali express,train no 12860,running status of 12860,12860 train current status,gitanjali express 12860 running status,Train no 12860 running status,12860 live running position,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12860/HWH/CSTM/GN/GITANJALI-EXPRESS,train number 12860 up status ,12860 gitanjali express running status,rail enquiry