Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12860 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ulubaria (ULB) at 02:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:50 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:02 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 02:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12860,12860 train running status,12860 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12860,spot of 12860 train,12860 live running position,12860 live status,12860 exp,running status of 12860,gitanjali express 12860 running status,12860 gitanjali express,train no 12860,Train no 12860 running status,12860 train current status,12860 current running status,rail enquiry