Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12860 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Himgir (HGR) at 10:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 01:50 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:43 PM 18 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 07:11 PM 43 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:33 PM 45 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Departed 10:03 PM 22 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:02 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 08:47 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 10:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12860,12860 running status,12860 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12860,spot of 12860 train,12860 live running position,train no 12860,12860 live status,running status of 12860,12860 train status,gitanjali express 12860 running status,12860 exp,12860 gitanjali express,train number 12860 up status ,12860 gitanjali express running status,rail enquiry