Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12859 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Gitanjali Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 06:12 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 05:29 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:43 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 03:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12859,12859 running status,12859 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12859,Running status of 12859,train running information of 12859,12859 current running status,12859 gitanjali exp .com,12859 gitanjali express seat availability,current running status of train no 12859,train running status 12859,train no 12859,current running status of gitanjali express 12859,12859 gitanjali express running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12859/CSTM/HWH/GN/GITANJALI-EXPRESS,rail enquiry