Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12859 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Gitanjali Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 06:12 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:52 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 05:29 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:43 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12859,12859 running status,12859 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12859,Running status of 12859,12859 current running status,train running information of 12859,12859 gitanjali express seat availability,12859 gitanjali exp .com,train no 12859,current running status of train no 12859,train running status 12859,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12859/CSTM/HWH/GN/GITANJALI-EXPRESS,current running status of gitanjali express 12859,12859 exp,rail enquiry