Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12859 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 02:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:04 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 06:12 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:22 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:01 AM 6 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Departed 08:40 AM No Delay
Nasik Road (NK) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:43 AM 18 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:55 PM 57 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:50 PM 75 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Departed 02:56 PM 92 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 03:33 PM 84 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 04:07 PM 87 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 05:20 PM 70 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 05:29 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:48 PM 79 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:50 PM 55 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Departed 09:26 PM 95 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Departed 10:20 PM 94 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Departed 11:32 PM 89 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Departed 12:13 AM 88 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Departed 01:11 AM 106 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM Departed 03:10 AM 115 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Departed 05:14 AM 133 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Departed 06:20 AM 115 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 05:43 AM 05:50 AM Departed 07:50 AM 127 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Departed 09:17 AM 127 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Departed 10:13 AM 113 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 12:20 PM 120 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 02:10 PM 100 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12859,12859 running status,12859 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12859,gitanjali express 12859,Running status of 12859,train running information of 12859,12859 current running status,train no 12859,12859 gitanjali exp .com,current running status of train no 12859,12859 gitanjali express seat availability,train running status 12859,12859 exp,12859 gitanjali express running status,rail enquiry