Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12859 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jatkanhar (JTR) at 10:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 06:12 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:14 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:52 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:58 AM 6 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Departed 08:35 AM 8 Mins. Before
Nasik Road (NK) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:30 AM 2 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:52 PM 17 Mins. Late
Malkapur (MKU) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Departed 01:48 PM 24 Mins. Late
Shegaon (SEG) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:30 PM 21 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 05:29 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:30 PM 1 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Departed 06:45 PM 10 Mins. Before
Bhandara Road (BRD) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Departed 08:10 PM 21 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Departed 08:59 PM 13 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:43 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 10:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12859,12859 running status,12859 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12859,Running status of 12859,12859 current running status,train running information of 12859,12859 gitanjali express seat availability,12859 gitanjali exp .com,current running status of train no 12859,train running status 12859,train no 12859,current running status of gitanjali express 12859,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12859/CSTM/HWH/GN/GITANJALI-EXPRESS,12859 exp,rail enquiry