Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12859 - Gitanjali Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 108 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kasara (KSRA) at 10:48 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 06:00 AM Departed 07:38 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 06:12 AM 06:15 AM Departed 07:52 AM 100 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 08:42 AM 107 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 05:29 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 06:55 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 01:15 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 05:43 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 10:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12859,12859 running status,12859 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12859,Running status of 12859,train running information of 12859,12859 current running status,12859 gitanjali exp .com,12859 gitanjali express seat availability,train running status 12859,train no 12859,current running status of train no 12859,12859 exp,current running status of gitanjali express 12859,12859 gitanjali express running status,rail enquiry