Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Amarkantak Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 05:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12854,12854 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12854,12854 train running status,12854 current running status,running status of 12854,12854 train,Train 12854,train running status 12854,12854 runing status,current status of 12854,train no 12854 location,12854 current status,Current location of amarkantak 12854,train no.12854 running status,rail enquiry