Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Train Arrived at Durg (DURG) at 08:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:12 PM 17 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:50 PM 33 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:17 PM 44 Mins. Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 07:34 PM 45 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Departed 08:10 PM 60 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Departed 08:36 PM 61 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:55 PM 65 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Departed 09:20 PM 63 Mins. Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Departed 09:56 PM 52 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Departed 10:31 PM 76 Mins. Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM Departed 11:16 PM 75 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Departed 12:05 AM 70 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Departed 01:21 AM 62 Mins. Late
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:45 AM 62 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Departed 02:29 AM 61 Mins. Late
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Departed 02:52 AM 66 Mins. Late
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Departed 03:02 AM 65 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Departed 03:15 AM 60 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Departed 04:04 AM 69 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Departed 05:05 AM 75 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Departed 05:21 AM 77 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:25 AM Departed 05:51 AM 46 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 07:18 AM 80 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:40 AM 82 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Departed 08:17 AM 77 Mins. Late
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Departed 08:50 AM 55 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 09:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12854,12854 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12854,12854 train running status,12854 current running status,running status of 12854,12854 train,train running status 12854,12854 runing status,train no.12854,train no 12854 location,current status of train no 12854,Current location of amarkantak 12854,train no 12854,Train 12854,rail enquiry