Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Amarkantak Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 01:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12854,12854 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12854,12854 train running status,12854 train,12854 current running status,Train 12854,running status of 12854,train no 12854,12854 current status,12854 live status,Train no. 12854,train running status 12854,12854 train schedule,current status of 12854,rail enquiry