Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salichauka Road (SCKR) at 07:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Departed 03:59 PM 4 Mins. Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:30 PM 8 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:17 PM 22 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:37 PM 20 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:56 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Departed 07:12 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 07:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12854,12854 running status,12854 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12854,12854 current running status,running status of 12854,train running status 12854,12854 train,train no 12854 location,12854 runing status,Current location of amarkantak 12854,current status of train no 12854,train no.12854,train running status of 12854,train no 12854,rail enquiry