Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12853 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khongsara (KGS) at 10:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 06:20 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:03 PM 8 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:11 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 08:45 PM 09:05 PM Departed 08:56 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Departed 10:03 PM 34 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:27 PM 39 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:32 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:55 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 04:34 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12853,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12853,12853 running status,12853 train running status,12853 live train enquiry ,12853 live train enquri,Current location of amarkantak 12853,12853 train,running status of 12853,12853 current running status,Current running status of 12853,12853 current status,12853 amrkatk train currnt runing,train running status 12853,train no 12853 ,rail enquiry