Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12853 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Amarkantak Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Durg (DURG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 08:50 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:32 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 04:34 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 03:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12853,12853 train running status,12853 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12853,train no. 12853 running status,12853 live train enquiry ,12853 train,12853 current running status,running status of 12853,12853 live train enquri,Current location of amarkantak 12853,12853 live running status,12853 LIVE STATUS,12853 current status,Current running status of 12853,rail enquiry