Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12853 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salka Road (SLKR) at 10:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 06:20 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:42 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 07:59 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 08:50 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Departed 09:53 PM 24 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:32 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 04:34 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 10:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12853,12853 running status,12853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12853,train no. 12853 running status,12853 live train enquiry ,12853 live train enquri,12853 train,Current location of amarkantak 12853,12853 current running status,running status of 12853,train 12853 current status today,12853 amrkatk train currnt runing,12853 current status,Current status of 12853,rail enquiry