Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12853 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khodri (KOI) at 11:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 06:20 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:02 PM 7 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:44 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:01 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 08:50 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Departed 09:48 PM 19 Mins. Late
Belgahna (BIG) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:10 PM 22 Mins. Late
Pendra Road (PND) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 11:32 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 11:44 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 01:04 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 01:32 AM 01:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Katni South (KTES) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 04:25 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 04:34 AM 04:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:09 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:47 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:20 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 11:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12853,12853 running status,12853 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12853,12853 live train enquiry ,train no. 12853 running status,12853 train,12853 live train enquri,12853 current running status,Current location of amarkantak 12853,running status of 12853,12853 live running status,train 12853 current status today,12853 amrkatk train currnt runing,12853 LIVE STATUS,rail enquiry