Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12826 - Jhrkhnd S Krnti
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Jhrkhnd S Krnti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 07:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12826,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12826,12826 train running status,12826 running status,12826 train,12826 current running status,train no 12826,train 12826,running status of 12826,trains running status of train no 12826,12826 train status,12826 current status,train running status 12826,12826 runing status,12826 live runing status today,rail enquiry