Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12823 - C G Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sumreri (SMRR) at 11:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:32 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:17 PM 13 Mins. Before
Pendra Road (PND) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:46 PM 21 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Shahdol (SDL) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Umaria (UMR) 06:59 PM 07:01 PM Departed 07:12 PM 13 Mins. Late
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Saugor (SGO) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:18 PM 3 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:30 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 12:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12823,12823 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12823,12823 train running status,indian railwy current status 12823,12823 current running status,running status of train number 12823,current live train status 12823,running status of 12823,train no. 12823 running status,train no 12823,12823 train route,12823 train status,train 12823,12823 train,rail enquiry