Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12823 - C G Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 25th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Silyari (SLH) at 01:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:41 PM 6 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of December 2014 at 01:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12823,12823 train running status,12823 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12823,indian railwy current status 12823,12823 current running status,12823 train,running status of 12823,current live train status 12823,current running status of 12823,train no 12823,train no. 12823 running status,12823 train status,train 12823,running status 12823,rail enquiry