Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12823 - C G Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for C G Smprk Krnti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 06:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12823,12823 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12823,12823 train running status,indian railwy current status 12823,12823 current running status,running status of 12823,12823 chhattisgarh sampark kranti express,running status of train number 12823,current live train status 12823,train no. 12823 running status,train no 12823,12823 train status,train 12823,train no 12823 running status,rail enquiry