Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12823 - C G Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 15th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (14-09-2014) running status for C G Smprk Krnti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Durg (DURG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 02:30 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 08:35 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:15th of September 2014 at 07:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12823,12823 running status,12823 train running status,indian railwy current status 12823,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12823,current live train status 12823,running status of 12823,12823 current running status,train no. 12823 running status,12823 train,12823 train status,running status 12823,12823 train route,train no 12823,train no 12823, running status,rail enquiry