RailEnquiry

Loading..

12823 C G Smprk Krnti Live Running Status - 30 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Ghatera)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Durg Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 12:00 PM 12:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Raipur Jn 1 12:35 PM 12:39 PM 4 Mins 12:40 PM 12:47 PM 7 Mins 36 Kms -
3 Bhatapara 1 01:33 PM 01:39 PM 6 Mins 01:35 PM 01:41 PM 6 Mins 100 Kms -
4 Bilaspur Jn 1 02:30 PM 02:36 PM 6 Mins 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 146 Kms 1
5 Pendra Road 1 04:25 PM 05:15 PM 50 Mins 04:27 PM 05:17 PM 50 Mins 247 Kms -
6 Anuppur Jn 1 05:20 PM 06:17 PM 57 Mins 05:25 PM 06:22 PM 57 Mins 297 Kms 3
7 Shahdol 1 06:05 PM 07:06 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 06:07 PM 07:08 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 338 Kms 2
8 Umaria 1 07:04 PM 08:05 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 07:06 PM 08:07 PM 1 Hr 1 Min 405 Kms -
9 Katni Murwara 1 08:35 PM 09:05 PM 30 Mins 08:45 PM 09:15 PM 30 Mins 464 Kms -
10 Ghatera 1 09:58 PM 10:17 PM 19 Mins 09:58 PM 10:17 PM 19 Mins 547 Kms -
11 Saugor 1 11:15 PM 11:25 PM 10 Mins 11:20 PM 11:26 PM 6 Mins 651 Kms -
12 Jhansi Jn 2 02:30 AM 02:30 AM No Delay 02:40 AM 02:40 AM No Delay 873 Kms -
13 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1275 Kms 7
Journey Done: 10 hrs 17 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 10:17 PM
No Options are Available