Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12810 - Hwh Mumbai Mail
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mundikota (MNU) at 12:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:15 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Departed 10:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:47 PM 11:52 PM Departed 11:53 PM 6 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:47 AM 12:54 AM Departed 01:03 AM 16 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 02:12 AM 02:27 AM Departed 02:40 AM 28 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:25 AM 17 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 04:51 AM 04:56 AM Departed 05:22 AM 31 Mins. Late
Kharsia (KHS) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:56 AM 35 Mins. Late
Sakti (SKT) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Departed 06:08 AM 34 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:41 AM 43 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Departed 08:24 AM 25 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:20 AM 20 Mins. Late
Durg (DURG) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:02 AM 2 Mins. Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:38 AM 12 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:03 AM 13 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:08 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 03:30 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 05:50 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:59 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 12:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12810 train running status,12810,12810 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12810,train no 12810 running status,train running status 12810,running status of 12810,train 12810 running status,Www.12810currentstatus,howrah mumbai mail 12810 current status,12810 current status,train no 12810,train running information 12810,current running status of train 12810,12810 train status,rail enquiry