Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12810 - Hwh Mumbai Mail
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Hwh Mumbai Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:47 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:48 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 02:12 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 04:51 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 05:32 AM 05:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:00 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 03:30 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 05:50 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:07 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:47 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 05:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12810,12810 train running status,12810 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12810,train no 12810 running status,Www.12810currentstatus,running status of 12810,train running status 12810,12810 live running position,train no 12810,howrah mumbai mail 12810 current status,12810 current status,train 12810 running status,12810 train status,train running information 12810,rail enquiry