Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12810 - Hwh Mumbai Mail
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Hwh Mumbai Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 11:47 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:47 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 02:12 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 04:51 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 09:00 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 03:30 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:53 PM 03:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Dhamangaon (DMN) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 05:50 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Murtajapur (MZR) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Jalamb Jn (JM) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Nandura (NN) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 05:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12810,12810 train running status,12810 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12810,12810 exp,Www.12810currentstatus,train no 12810 running status,running status of 12810,train no 12810,train running status 12810,train 12810 running status,howrah mumbai mail 12810 current status,12810 runnig stuse,12810 current status,train 12810,rail enquiry