Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12782 - Swarna Jayanthi
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khirkiya (KKN) at 09:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 05:55 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:44 AM 6 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:08 AM 2 Mins. Before
Gwalior (GWL) 10:56 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:10 AM 14 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:43 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:45 PM 40 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:35 PM 45 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 03:49 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:32 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 12:05 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 01:05 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 02:15 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Dharwar (DWR) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Hubli Jn (UBL) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Davangere (DVG) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Birur Jn (RRB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Hassan (HAS) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Mysore Jn (MYS) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 09:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12782 train running status,12782,12782 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12782,train running status 12782,12782 train,running status of 12782,train 12782,12782 current running status,12782 current status,12782 swarna jayanti exp running information,current running status of train 12782,12782 raning,12782 train status,Running status of train 12782,rail enquiry