Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12779 - Goa Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tinai Ghat (TGT) at 06:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Madgaon (MAO) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:13 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kulem (QLM) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:40 PM 6 Mins. Late
Castle Rock (CLR) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Londa Jn (LD) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:35 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:13 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 06:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12779,12779 train running status,12779 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12779,12779 train,goa express running status 12779,12779 seat enquiry,goa express 12779 seat availability,train 12779,goa express 12779 running status,Running status of 12779,12779train,train no 12779,12779 train status,goa express 12779,rail enquiry