Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12779 - Goa Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Goa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Vasco-da-gama (VSG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Kulem (QLM) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Castle Rock (CLR) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Londa Jn (LD) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Belgaum (BGM) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Ghatprabha (GPB) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Satara (STR) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:35 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:50 PM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:13 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 01:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12779,12779 train running status,12779 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12779,12779 train,12779 seat enquiry,12779train,goa express running status 12779,Running status of 12779,goa express 12779 running status,goa express 12779 seat availability,running status of goa express 12779,train running status 12779,train no 12779,goa express 12779,rail enquiry