Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12779 - Goa Express
Running train status for 02nd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Belgaum (BGM) at 08:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Madgaon (MAO) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:28 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kulem (QLM) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:55 PM 21 Mins. Late
Castle Rock (CLR) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:03 PM 28 Mins. Late
Londa Jn (LD) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:06 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Raybag (RBG) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Sangli (SLI) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Karad (KRD) 11:42 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Satara (STR) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:35 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:35 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:50 PM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:13 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of March 2015 at 08:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12779,12779 train running status,12779 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12779,12779 train,12779 seat enquiry,goa express running status 12779,goa express 12779 seat availability,goa express 12779 running status,Running status of 12779,12779train,train no 12779,goa express 12779,12779 train live running status,12779 train status,rail enquiry