Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12779 - Goa Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 21 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phursungi (FSG) at 03:33 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vasco Da Gama (VSG) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Madgaon (MAO) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:19 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kulem (QLM) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:50 PM 16 Mins. Late
Castle Rock (CLR) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:03 PM 28 Mins. Late
Londa Jn (LD) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:48 PM 13 Mins. Late
Belgaum (BGM) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ghatprabha (GPB) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:10 PM 26 Mins. Late
Raybag (RBG) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:35 PM 21 Mins. Late
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sangli (SLI) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:00 PM 18 Mins. Late
Karad (KRD) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:01 AM 19 Mins. Late
Satara (STR) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:58 AM 23 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:55 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 05:35 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:07 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:13 AM 01:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12779,12779 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12779,12779 running status,12779 train,goa express running status 12779,12779train,train running status 12779,Running status of 12779,running status of goa express 12779,goa express 12779 running status,train no 12779,goa express 12779 seat availability,goa express 12779,12779 goa express running status,rail enquiry