Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12739 - Vskp Garib Rath
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tondala Gopavaram (TNGM) at 04:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 08:30 PM Departed 08:30 PM No Delay
Anakapalle (AKP) 09:17 PM 09:18 PM Departed 09:19 PM 2 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:17 PM 16 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Departed 11:11 PM 31 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM Departed 11:55 PM 21 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:12 AM 12:13 AM Departed 12:39 AM 27 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:21 AM 37 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 03:39 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12739 train running status,12739,12739 running status,train 12739 running status,12739 train running information,12739 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12739,12739 train live status,running status of train no 12739,train running status 12739,train 12739,12739 train info,12739 train seat availability,12739 train current running status,12739 train schedule,rail enquiry