Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12739 - Vskp Garib Rath
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Vskp Garib Rath.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 09:17 PM 09:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:12 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 03:39 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 03:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12739 train running status,12739,12739 running status,train 12739 running status,12739 train running information,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12739,12739 train status,12739 train schedule,12739 train seat availability,12739 current running status,train no 12739,train 12739,train running status 12739,12739 train current running status,running status of train no 12739,rail enquiry