RailEnquiry

Loading..

12739 Vskp Garib Rath Live Running Status - 16 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Dwarapudi)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Visakhapatnam Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 08:30 PM 08:30 PM No Delay 0 Kms 8
2 Duvvada 1 09:03 PM 09:03 PM No Delay 09:05 PM 09:05 PM No Delay 17 Kms -
3 Anakapalle 1 09:16 PM 09:23 PM 7 Mins 09:18 PM 09:25 PM 7 Mins 33 Kms 2
4 Tuni 1 10:01 PM 10:16 PM 15 Mins 10:02 PM 10:18 PM 16 Mins 97 Kms -
5 Samalkot Jn 1 10:40 PM 10:56 PM 16 Mins 10:41 PM 10:57 PM 16 Mins 150 Kms -
6 Dwarapudi 1 11:02 PM 11:19 PM 17 Mins 11:02 PM 11:19 PM 17 Mins 181 Kms -
7 Rajahmundry 1 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 Min 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 Min 200 Kms -
8 Tadepalligudem 2 12:12 AM 12:12 AM No Delay 12:13 AM 12:13 AM No Delay 243 Kms -
9 Eluru 2 12:44 AM 12:44 AM No Delay 12:45 AM 12:45 AM No Delay 290 Kms 3
10 Vijayawada Jn 2 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 02:25 AM 02:25 AM No Delay 350 Kms -
11 Khammam 2 03:39 AM 03:39 AM No Delay 03:41 AM 03:41 AM No Delay 444 Kms -
12 Warangal 2 05:18 AM 05:18 AM No Delay 05:20 AM 05:20 AM No Delay 551 Kms 2
13 Secunderabad Jn 2 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 711 Kms -
Journey Done: 2 hrs 49 minLast Updated: 04 Aug, 2015 @ 11:19 PM
No Options are Available