Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 05:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Departed 12:29 AM 23 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Departed 01:06 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Departed 01:25 AM 28 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Departed 01:52 AM 13 Mins. Late
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Departed 02:32 AM 9 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:15 AM 6 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,train no 12728,running status of 12728,train no 12728 running status,12728 current running status,12728 train seat availability,train 12728,12728 train ,12728 train status,train 12728 running status,running status of train 12728,train running status of 12728,rail enquiry