Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mallemadugu (MLMG) at 09:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:16 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 07:57 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Departed 08:40 PM 8 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:10 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 09:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,12728 status,12728 train seat availability,12728 train ,train no 12728,12728 current running status,spot your train 12728,12728 godavari express running status,running status of 12728,12728 train schedule,12728 train info ,train no 12728 running status,rail enquiry