Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Godavari Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 03:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,train no 12728,running status of 12728,12728 status,12728 train seat availability,train 12728 running status,running status of train 12728,12728 current running status,train running status of 12728,12728 seat availability ,12728 current train status,12728 train status,rail enquiry