RailEnquiry

Loading..

12728 Godavari Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 7 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Vijayawada Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 1 Source Source No Delay 05:15 PM 05:15 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Secunderabad Jn 1 05:35 PM 05:40 PM 5 Mins 05:40 PM 05:45 PM 5 Mins 8 Kms 1
3 Kazipet Jn 1 07:30 PM 07:25 PM 5M Before 07:32 PM 07:33 PM 1 Min 148 Kms -
4 Warangal 1 07:45 PM 07:48 PM 3 Mins 07:47 PM 07:51 PM 4 Mins 168 Kms 1
5 Mahbubabad 1 08:32 PM 08:32 PM No Delay 08:33 PM 08:33 PM No Delay 228 Kms -
6 Khammam 1 09:10 PM 09:11 PM 1 Min 09:12 PM 09:13 PM 1 Min 275 Kms -
7 Vijayawada Jn 1 11:05 PM 11:10 PM 5 Mins 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 369 Kms -
8 Eluru 2 12:06 AM 12:06 AM No Delay 12:07 AM 12:07 AM No Delay 428 Kms 2
9 Tadepalligudem 2 12:41 AM 12:41 AM No Delay 12:42 AM 12:42 AM No Delay 476 Kms -
10 Nidadavolu Jn 2 12:57 AM 12:57 AM No Delay 12:58 AM 12:58 AM No Delay 496 Kms -
11 Rajahmundry 2 01:39 AM 01:39 AM No Delay 01:41 AM 01:41 AM No Delay 518 Kms -
12 Anaparti 2 02:01 AM 02:01 AM No Delay 02:02 AM 02:02 AM No Delay 542 Kms -
13 Samalkot Jn 2 02:23 AM 02:23 AM No Delay 02:24 AM 02:24 AM No Delay 568 Kms -
14 Pithapuram 2 02:36 AM 02:36 AM No Delay 02:37 AM 02:37 AM No Delay 581 Kms -
15 Annavaram 2 02:53 AM 02:53 AM No Delay 02:55 AM 02:55 AM No Delay 605 Kms -
16 Tuni 2 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 03:11 AM 03:11 AM No Delay 622 Kms -
17 Narsipatnam Road 2 03:30 AM 03:30 AM No Delay 03:31 AM 03:31 AM No Delay 644 Kms -
18 Elamanchili 2 03:47 AM 03:47 AM No Delay 03:48 AM 03:48 AM No Delay 662 Kms -
19 Anakapalle 2 04:05 AM 04:05 AM No Delay 04:06 AM 04:06 AM No Delay 686 Kms 3
20 Duvvada 2 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay 05:11 AM 05:11 AM No Delay 702 Kms 4
21 Visakhapatnam Jn 2 05:50 AM 05:50 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 719 Kms 1
Journey Done: 5 hrs 55 minLast Updated: 07 Jul, 2015 @ 11:10 PM
No Options are Available