Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Godavari Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:10 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 02:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,12728 status,train no 12728,12728 train seat availability,running status of 12728,12728 train ,12728 current running status,12728 train schedule,train 12728,12728 godavari express running status,train 12728 running status,12728 train details,rail enquiry