Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Godavari Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:10 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 12:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,12728 status,train no 12728,12728 train seat availability,running status of 12728,12728 train schedule,train 12728 running status,12728 current running status,12728 train ,12728 train details,12728 seat availability ,running status of train 12728,rail enquiry