Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 05:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:39 PM 9 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:02 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Departed 09:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Departed 12:58 AM 52 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Departed 01:30 AM 49 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Departed 01:50 AM 53 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Departed 02:15 AM 36 Mins. Late
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Departed 02:40 AM 39 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Departed 03:07 AM 44 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Departed 03:20 AM 44 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:41 AM 48 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Departed 03:58 AM 48 Mins. Late
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Departed 04:19 AM 49 Mins. Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Departed 04:37 AM 50 Mins. Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Departed 04:58 AM 53 Mins. Late
Duvvada (DVD) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:20 AM 11 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,train no 12728,running status of 12728,train no 12728 running status,12728 current running status,12728 train seat availability,train 12728,12728 train status,12728 train ,train 12728 running status,running status of train 12728,12728 seat availability ,rail enquiry