Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dornakal Jn. (DKJ) at 09:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:08 PM 23 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Departed 09:00 PM 28 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 10:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,train no 12728,running status of 12728,train no 12728 running status,12728 train ,12728 train status,12728 current running status,train 12728,12728 train seat availability,12728 godavari running status,running status of train 12728,train 12728 running status,rail enquiry