Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12728 - Godavari Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Intekanne (INK) at 09:09 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 05:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:55 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 08:15 PM 45 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:34 PM 49 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Departed 09:21 PM 49 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 03:10 AM 03:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:30 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:10 AM 05:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 09:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12728 train running status,12728,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12728,12728 running status,12728 status,train no 12728,12728 train seat availability,running status of 12728,12728 train ,12728 train schedule,12728 current running status,train 12728 running status,12728 train details,12728 seat availability ,running status of train 12728,rail enquiry