Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12722 - Dakshin Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ghudankhapa (GDKP) at 03:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 11:00 PM Departed 11:00 PM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:23 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Departed 11:35 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Departed 12:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:11 AM 1 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:20 AM 12 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:41 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:56 AM 15 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:04 AM 23 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:20 AM 05:28 AM Departed 05:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:26 AM 33 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:08 AM 28 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:49 AM 34 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:17 AM 36 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 09:09 AM 09:11 AM Departed 09:48 AM 39 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:42 AM 27 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Departed 10:59 AM 29 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 12:01 PM 31 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:20 PM No Delay
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Departed 01:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:35 PM 23 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Departed 02:57 PM 16 Mins. Late
Multai (MTY) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Departed 03:15 PM 18 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Warora (WRR) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 04:12 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:45 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 01:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12722,12722 train running status,12722 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12722,latest running posisition of 12722,Live train status/12722,12722 dakshin express running status,12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS current status,train no 12722 running status,runing status 12722today,12722 train runing states,12722 current running status,running status of 12722,12722 runing train states,train no 12722,rail enquiry