Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12722 - Dakshin Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Dakshin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:41 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 09:09 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 02:12 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Warora (WRR) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 08:45 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 07:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12722,12722 train running status,12722 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12722,latest running posisition of 12722,12722 dakshin express running status,Live train status/12722,train no 12722 running status,runing status 12722today,12722 train runing states,12722 current running status,12722 runing train states,running status of 12722,current running status of train 12722,train running status 12722,rail enquiry