Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12722 - Dakshin Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-08-2014) running status for Dakshin Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 03:41 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:20 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 09:09 AM 09:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 02:12 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Sindi (SNI) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Warora (WRR) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Bhandak (BUX) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 08:45 PM 08:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 12:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12722,12722 train running status,12722 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12722,latest running posisition of 12722,Live train status/12722,12722 dakshin express running status,runing status 12722today,train no 12722 running status,12722 train runing states,12722 runing train states,12722 current running status,running status of 12722,current running status of train 12722,train running status 12722,rail enquiry