Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 09:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:24 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:18 PM 7 Mins. Before
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:08 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:39 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:55 PM 22 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Departed 06:28 PM 30 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:57 PM 27 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:46 PM 41 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:58 PM 41 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Departed 08:14 PM 39 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:26 PM 35 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Departed 09:05 PM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12712 train running status,12712,12712 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12712,12712train running status,train no 12712,12712 timeingtoday,12712 train status,12712 train,train num 12712,www.12712 exp running status,12712 timeing today,12712 train running information,train no 12712 running status from vijayawada,12712 status,rail enquiry