Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Doravarichattram (DVR) at 03:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:26 PM 12 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 03:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12712 train running status,12712,12712 running status,12712 train status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12712,12712train running status,12712 runnig position,train no 12712,12712 train position,12712 running ,12712 timeingtoday,12712 train,12712 live status,12712 train seat availability,Train no 12712 running status,rail enquiry