Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Pinakini Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 04:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12712 train running status,12712,12712 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12712,12712train running status,train no 12712,12712 timeingtoday,12712 train status,12712 train,train num 12712,www.12712 exp running status,12712 train running information,12712 timeing today,12712 status,train no 12712 running status from vijayawada,rail enquiry