Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12707 - A P Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Muddanuru (MOO) at 09:12 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:20 AM 20 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:19 AM 21 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:52 AM 18 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 09:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12707 train running status,12707,12707 running status,Train no 12707 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12707,train running status 12707,12707 train,12707+train+running+status,running status of train 12707,train running status of 12707,train 12707 running status,current running status of train 12707,Train no 12707,running status of 12707,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 12707,rail enquiry