Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12707 - A P Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 65 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 07:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:08 AM 10 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:50 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dhone (DHNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kurnool City (KRNT) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:20 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gadwal (GWD) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:11 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Departed 03:14 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kacheguda (KCG) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:49 PM 1 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:25 PM 10 Mins. Before
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:03 PM 19 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:25 PM 26 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:43 PM 34 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:00 AM No Delay
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Departed 07:55 AM 10 Mins. Before
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:58 AM 12:08 PM Departed 12:11 PM 13 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:00 PM Destination Departed 07:05 PM 65 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12707 train running status,12707,12707 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12707,Train no 12707 running status,train running status 12707,12707 train,12707 current running status,running status of 12707,12707+train+running+status,train running status of 12707,running status of train 12707,current running status of train 12707,train 12707 running status,Train no 12707,rail enquiry