Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12707 - A P Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kurnool Town (KRNT) at 12:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:18 AM 18 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:38 AM 40 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:21 AM 47 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:18 AM 34 Mins. Late
Dhone (DHNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kurnool City (KRNT) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 12:58 PM 4 Mins. Before
Gadwal (GWD) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 01:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12707,12707 train running status,12707 running status,Train no 12707 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12707,12707 train,train running status 12707,12707+train+running+status,Train no 12707,running status of train 12707,train running status of 12707,train 12707,train 12707 running status,current running status of train 12707,running status of 12707,rail enquiry