Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12707 - A P Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Potkapalli (PTKP) at 08:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:45 AM Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:19 AM 19 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:05 AM 7 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:46 AM 12 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:44 AM No Delay
Dhone (DHNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kurnool City (KRNT) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:05 PM 3 Mins. Late
Gadwal (GWD) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:00 PM 4 Mins. Before
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Departed 03:20 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kacheguda (KCG) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:52 PM 4 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:20 PM 15 Mins. Before
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 08:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12707,12707 train running status,12707 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12707,Train no 12707 running status,12707 train,ap sampark kranti 12707 running status,train running status 12707,Train no 12707,12707 train status,train no.12707,running status of 12707,12707 live running status,train 12707,train 12707 running status,rail enquiry