Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12707 - A P Smprk Krnti
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for A P Smprk Krnti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurnool City (KRNT) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gadwal (GWD) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kacheguda (KCG) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:35 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:58 AM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12707 train running status,12707,12707 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12707,Train no 12707 running status,train running status 12707,12707 train,12707 current running status,12707+train+running+status,running status of 12707,train running status of 12707,running status of train 12707,current running status of train 12707,train 12707 running status,12707 current status,rail enquiry