Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12686 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mangalore Central (MAQ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Ferok (FK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Podanur Jn (PTJ) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 12:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12686 train running status,12686,12686 yesterday running status,12686 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12686,12686 train seat availability ,train running status 12686,train 12686,12686 train schedule,12686 train,train no 12686 running status,train 12686 running status,train no 12686,12686 train current status,train number 12686,rail enquiry