Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12680 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Coimbatore North Jn. (CBF) at 06:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Bommidi (BQI) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Ambur (AB) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 07:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12680,12680 train running status,12680 running status,Train no 12680,12680 train seat availability,12680 intercity,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12680,train running status 12680,train no 12680 running status,train 12680 running status,12680 current running status,train 12680,12680 train status ,tatkal seat availability in train 12680,running status of train 12680,rail enquiry