Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12680 - Chennai Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Chennai Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Bommidi (BQI) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Ambur (AB) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Perambur (PER) 01:09 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 01:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 03:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12680,12680 train running status,12680 running status,Train no 12680,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12680,12680 train seat availability,train 12680 running status,train no 12680 running status,12680 intercity,train running status 12680,train 12680,train no 12680 seat availability,running status of train 12680,12680 current running status,12680 train status ,rail enquiry