Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12666 - Cape Howrah Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ganjam (GAM) at 04:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 07:50 AM Departed 07:50 AM No Delay
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Tirunelveli (TEN) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:27 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kovilpatti (CVP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:03 AM 24 Mins. Late
Satur (SRT) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:27 AM 28 Mins. Late
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Departed 11:56 AM 18 Mins. Late
Madurai Jn (MDU) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:44 PM 1 Mins. Before
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Dindigul Jn (DG) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:05 PM 16 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Srirangam (SRGM) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Departed 04:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:03 PM 1 Mins. Before
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:06 PM 13 Mins. Late
Villupuram Jn (VM) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:28 PM 30 Mins. Late
Chengalpattu (CGL) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:15 PM 37 Mins. Late
Tambaram (TBM) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:55 PM 47 Mins. Late
Chennai Egmore (MS) 10:10 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:40 PM 30 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 01:42 AM 01:43 AM Departed 02:10 AM 28 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:38 AM 29 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Departed 06:55 AM 29 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:25 AM 34 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:45 AM 12:05 PM Departed 11:40 AM 5 Mins. Before
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Departed 03:30 PM 30 Mins. Before
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 06:05 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:30 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 04:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12666,12666 train running status,12666 trains pnr chek,12666 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12666,train no 12666,12666 train seat availability,running status of 12666,12666 running time,12666 train current status,12666 train,train no 12666 schedule,tain no 12666,running schedule of train no 12666,12666 train status,rail enquiry