Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12666 - Cape Howrah Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Cape Howrah Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kanniyakumari (CAPE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanyakumari (CAPE) Source 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 08:10 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Srirangam (SRGM) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 10:10 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 01:42 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 06:26 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:45 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 06:05 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:30 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 03:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 01:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12666,12666 train running status,12666 trains pnr chek,12666 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12666,train no 12666,12666 train seat availability,teai no 12666,12666 train,12666 train current status,Running stats of train no.12666,current status of train no 12666,12666 running time,running status of 12666,train no 12666 schedule,rail enquiry