Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12658 - Chennai Mail
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Chennai Central (MAS) at 04:22 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 10:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Departed 10:57 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 11:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 12:55 AM 3 Mins. Before
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:07 AM 1 Mins. Before
Arakkonam (AJJ) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 02:58 AM No Delay
Perambur (PER) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:06 AM 18 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:40 AM Destination Departed 04:22 AM 18 Mins. Before
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 04:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12658 running stAtus,12658 train running status,12658,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12658,train no 12658,12658 train running information,12658 train seat availability,12658 current running status,current status of 12658,train running status 12658,train number 12658,12658 train schedule,12658 seat availability,train no 12658 running status,12658 train,rail enquiry