Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12658 - Chennai Mail
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-07-2014) running status for Chennai Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 08:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12658 train running status,12658 running stAtus,12658,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12658,train no 12658,12658 train running information,12658 train schedule,12658 train seat availability,12658 current running status,12658 chennai mail,train no 12658 running status,current status of 12658,12658 chennai mail seat availability,12658 train,train running status 12658,rail enquiry