Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12658 - Chennai Mail
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Whitefield (WFD) at 11:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 10:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 10:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 11:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12658 train running status,12658 running stAtus,12658,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12658,train no 12658,12658 train running information,12658 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12658/SBC/MAS/CK/CHENNAI-MAIL,tairen taim tebal 12658,train 12658 running status,14.8.14 12658 train today pnr status,12658train,current status of 12658,12658 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12658/SBC/MAS/GN/CHENNAI-MAIL,rail enquiry