Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12658 - Chennai Mail
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-09-2014) running status for Chennai Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Perambur (PER) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 01:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12658 train running status,12658 running stAtus,12658,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12658,train no 12658,12658 train running information,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12658/SBC/MAS/CK/CHENNAI-MAIL,tairen taim tebal 12658,12658 train schedule,14.8.14 12658 train today pnr status,current status of 12658,train no 12658 running status,12658 train seat availability,12658 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12658/SBC/MAS/GN/CHENNAI-MAIL,rail enquiry