Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12627 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hindupur (HUP) at 09:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 07:20 PM Departed 07:25 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:22 PM 24 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:40 PM 27 Mins. Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:37 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:57 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:33 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:54 AM 04:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 09:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12627,12627 running status,12627 train running status,running status of 12627,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,train no.12627,TRAIN NO 12627,12627 train,tren no.12627 karnataka exprss,train 12627,12627 current running status,www. com rail info train no. 12627 exp. current runing.,train 12627 running status,running status of train no 12627,train no 12627 running status,rail enquiry