Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12627 - Bangalore - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Bangalore - New Delhi Karnataka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 12:00 AM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant. (BNC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Yelahanka Jn. (YNK) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam (SSPN) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn. (DMM) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Gooty Jn. (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn. (GTL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Manthralayam Road (MALM) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Wadi Jn. (WADI) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:37 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Solapur (SUR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Kurduwadi (KWV) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Daund Jn. (DD) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar. (ANG) 11:57 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Manmad Jn. (MMR) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Jalgaon (JL) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn. (BSL) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Khandwa Jn. (KNW) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn. (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bina Jn. (BINA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 03:33 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 04:54 AM 04:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 06:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12627,12627 running status,12627 train running status,running status of 12627,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,12627 at train,train running status 12627,train no.12627,12627 train,TRAIN NO 12627,12627 current running status,train 12627,12627 live running status,www. com rail info train no. 12627 exp. current runing.,train no 12627 running status,rail enquiry