Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12627 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-09-2014) running status for Karnataka Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:37 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:57 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:33 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:54 AM 04:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 03:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12627,running status of 12627,12627 train running status,12627 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,TRAIN NO 12627,12627 train,train 12627 running status,train 12627,12627 current running status,12627 karnatka express current running position,train no.12627,running status of train no 12627,karnataka express 12627 running status,12627 karnataka express running status,rail enquiry