Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12627 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Narayanapuram (NRYP) at 10:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 07:20 PM Departed 07:20 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:33 PM 3 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:32 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Adoni (AD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:37 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:57 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:33 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:54 AM 04:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 10:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12627,12627 train running status,running status of 12627,12627 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,TRAIN NO 12627,train no.12627,12627 train,tren no.12627 karnataka exprss,train 12627,12627 current running status,train 12627 running status,running status of train no 12627,12627 karnatka express current running position,running status of train 12627,rail enquiry