Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12627 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Arrived at Gulbarga (GR) at 06:02 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 07:20 PM Departed 07:20 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:08 PM 5 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:22 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:17 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Departed 10:50 PM 3 Mins. Before
Anantapur (ATP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:33 PM 4 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:45 AM 16 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Departed 02:14 AM 35 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:18 AM 20 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:02 AM 23 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:57 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Belapur (BAP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:05 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:33 AM 03:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 04:54 AM 04:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12627,running status of 12627,12627 train running status,12627 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12627,TRAIN NO 12627,train 12627,12627 train,12627 current running status,train no 12627 running status,train 12627 running status,running status of train no 12627,12627 karnatka express current running position,12627 karnataka express running status,current running status of train 12627,rail enquiry