Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12622 - Tamil Nadu Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) at 09:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:31 AM 24 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 02:30 AM 02:33 AM Departed 03:19 AM 49 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:00 AM 04:08 AM Departed 04:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:22 AM 32 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:15 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 07:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12622 train running status,12622,12622 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12622,train running status 12622,12622 tamilnadu express running status,train 12622 running status ,running status of 12622,train no 12622,tamilnadu express 12622 running status,Train 12622,12622 current running status,running status of train 12622,train no 12622 running status,12622 train status,rail enquiry