Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12622 - Tamil Nadu Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 10:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 10:30 PM Departed 10:30 PM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:07 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 02:30 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:00 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:15 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 07:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 10:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12622 train running status,12622,12622 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12622,train running status 12622,12622 tamilnadu express running status,train 12622 running status ,tamilnadu express 12622 running status,running status of 12622,train no 12622,running status of train 12622,train no 12622 running status,12622 train status,12622 current running status,current running status of train 12622,rail enquiry