Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12621 - Tamil Nadu Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-09-2014) running status for Tamil Nadu Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:40 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:16 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:37 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 07:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12621 train running status,12621,12621 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12621,train running status 12621,running status of train no 12621,12621 current status,running status of train 12621,12621 current running status,train no 12621 running status,running status of 12621,train no 12621,12621 train status,12621 train,current running status of train 12621,rail enquiry