Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12621 - Tamil Nadu Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhad Bhada Ghat (BVB) at 09:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 10:00 PM Departed 10:20 PM No Delay
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Warangal (WL) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 07:07 AM 4 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 11:00 AM 11:10 AM Departed 10:50 AM 10 Mins. Before
Nagpur (NGP) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Departed 01:50 PM 20 Mins. Before
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:40 PM 06:43 PM Departed 06:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:16 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:37 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 09:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12621 train running status,12621,12621 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12621,train running status 12621,12621 current running status,running status of 12621,running status of train 12621,12621 current status,running status of train no 12621,train no 12621 running status,train no 12621,12621 train,12621 train status,Train 12621 running status,rail enquiry