Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12609 - Chennai Cent - Bangalore Sf Intercity Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Chennai Cent - Bangalore Sf Intercity Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvallur (TRL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sholinghur (SHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Walajah Road (WJR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn. (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambur (AB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai Jn. (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangarapet Jn. (BWT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant. (BNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 08:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12609 train running status,12609,12609 running status,Train12609,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12609,train no 12609,train 12609,Train no 12609 running status ,12609 train status,12609 train seat availability,train number 12609,Train 12609 running status,train running status 12609,12609 train schedule,chennai express 12609,rail enquiry