Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12534 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Habibganj (HBJ) at 09:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:20 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:19 AM 9 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:52 AM 4 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:54 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM No Delay
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:25 PM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:03 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:58 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 09:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 train running status,12534 running status,train no.12534,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 pushpak birth information ,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,12534 exp,Train no 12534,'12534,trian no.12534,train 12534,train no 12534 running status,rail enquiry