Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12534 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Arrived at Asvali (AV) at 11:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:20 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:58 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 11:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 train running status,12534 running status,train no.12534,12534 pushpak birth information ,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,'12534,trian no.12534,Train no 12534,train 12534,train running status 12534,12534 exp,rail enquiry