Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12534 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hirapur (HPR) at 01:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:20 AM Departed 08:30 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:26 AM 16 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:02 PM 15 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:56 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:58 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 01:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 train running status,train no.12534,12534 running status,12534 pushpak birth information ,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,'12534,trian no.12534,train running status 12534,train 12534,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12534/CSTM/LJN/GN/Pushpak-Express,Train no 12534,rail enquiry