Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12534 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 44 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Habibganj (HBJ) at 08:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:20 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:34 AM 24 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:17 PM 29 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:07 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:27 PM 32 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM No Delay
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:19 PM 6 Mins. Before
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:56 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:58 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 09:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 running status,12534 train running status,train no.12534,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 exp,train 12534,12534 pushpak birth information ,Train no 12534,12534 current running status,train no 12534 running status,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,12534 seat availability,rail enquiry