Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12534 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Talvadya (TLV) at 05:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 08:20 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:10 AM No Delay
Nasik Road (NK) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:10 PM 23 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:08 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:15 PM 5 Mins. Before
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:58 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12534,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12534,12534 train running status,12534 running status,train no.12534,puspak exp 12534 currant runnig stutas,12534 train,running status of 12534,12534 pushpak birth information ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12534/CSTM/LJN/GN/Pushpak-Express,train 12534,12534 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,Train no 12534,train no 12534 running status,trian no.12534,rail enquiry