Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12533 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhimsen (BZM) at 10:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 07:45 PM Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Departed 08:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:32 PM Departed 09:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:44 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:12 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:37 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 08:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 10:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12533,12533 running status,12533 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12533,railw 12533,12533 current running status,12533 train,train 12533,running status of 12533,12533 pushpak express running status,12533 live running status,pushpak 12533,train no 12533,12533 train status,12533 pushpak express,rail enquiry