Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12533 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Arrived at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 08:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 07:45 PM Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:39 PM 08:41 PM Departed 08:47 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:32 PM Departed 09:37 PM 17 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 12:31 AM 84 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:30 AM 01:38 AM Departed 02:37 AM 67 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:47 AM 02:49 AM Departed 04:13 AM 86 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Departed 07:10 AM 75 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 07:33 AM 78 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Departed 09:17 AM 97 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:15 AM 50 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:55 PM 50 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:27 PM 69 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Departed 04:26 PM 74 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:32 PM 52 Mins. Late
Dadar (DR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 08:05 PM Destination Departed 08:35 PM 30 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12533,12533 train running status,12533 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12533,12533 current running status,pushpak 12533,running status of 12533,train running status 12533,train 12533,12533 pushpak express running status,train tunning status of 12533,Running status of train 12533,pushpk 12533,puspak exp 12533 currant runnig stutas,current running status of 12533,rail enquiry