Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12533 - Pushpak Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khervadi (KW) at 03:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 07:45 PM Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:39 PM 08:41 PM Departed 08:48 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:32 PM Departed 09:19 PM 1 Mins. Before
Orai (ORAI) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 12:23 AM 76 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 01:30 AM 01:38 AM Departed 02:15 AM 45 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 02:47 AM 02:49 AM Departed 03:29 AM 42 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:07 AM 27 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:03 AM 22 Mins. Before
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:57 PM 39 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 08:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12533,12533 train running status,12533 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12533,12533 current running status,pushpak 12533,running status of 12533,train running status 12533,train 12533,12533 pushpak express running status,Running status of train 12533,train tunning status of 12533,pushpk 12533,puspak exp 12533 currant runnig stutas,current running status of 12533,rail enquiry