Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12532 - Lucknow - Gorakhpur Sf Intercity Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 153 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhilahi (JLHI) at 09:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 12:00 AM 04:35 PM Departed 04:35 PM No Delay
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:08 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:45 PM 75 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 06:07 PM 06:08 PM Departed 08:33 PM 146 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Departed 08:53 PM 146 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn. (GD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 09:28 PM 150 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn. (MUR) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 09:35 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12532,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12532,12532 running status,12532 train running status,12532 train runing status,Running status of 12532,12532train running status,12532 running staus,train 12532 ,12532 train,train no 12532,12532 exp,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12532/LJN/GKP/GN/GKP-INTERCITY,12532train,Runing status train 12532,rail enquiry