Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12532 - Gkp Intercity
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-07-2014) running status for Gkp Intercity.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 09:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12532,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12532,12532 running status,12532 train running status,Running status of 12532,12532 intercity current status,12532 train,12532livestatus,Runing status train 12532,train 12532 ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12532/LJN/GKP/GN/GKP-INTERCITY,arrivall time of 12532,train no 12532,12532 train runing status,12532 train status,rail enquiry