Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12532 - Gkp Intercity
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 09:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 04:35 PM Departed 04:35 PM No Delay
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:58 PM No Delay
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Jarwal Road (JLD) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:10 PM 2 Mins. Before
Colonelganj (CLJ) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:30 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:03 PM 13 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:32 PM 18 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:54 PM 10 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:18 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Departed 08:39 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Departed 08:55 PM 3 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 09:30 PM Destination Departed 09:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 09:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12532,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12532,12532 running status,Running status of 12532,12532 train running status,Runing status train 12532,arrivall time of 12532,train 12532 ,12532livestatus,12532 train,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12532/LJN/GKP/GN/GKP-INTERCITY,12532 intercity current status,train no 12532,train rout and timing of train no.12532,Running status of train no 12532,rail enquiry