Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12532 - Gkp Intercity
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 09:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 04:35 PM Departed 04:35 PM No Delay
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Jarwal Road (JLD) 06:07 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:13 PM 6 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Departed 06:34 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:15 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:43 PM 21 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:07 PM 21 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 08:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:55 PM 19 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:10 PM 13 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 09:35 PM Destination Departed 09:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 09:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12532,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12532,12532 running status,12532 train running status,12532 train runing status,12532train running status,Running status of 12532,12532 running staus,train 12532 ,12532 train,train no 12532,12532 exp,Runing status train 12532,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12532/LJN/GKP/GN/GKP-INTERCITY,arrivall time of 12532,rail enquiry