RailEnquiry

Loading..

12532 Gkp Intercity Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 31 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Gorakhpur Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Lucknow Jn NER 1 Source Source No Delay 04:35 PM 04:35 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Badshahnagar 1 04:56 PM 04:59 PM 3 Mins 04:58 PM 05:01 PM 3 Mins 11 Kms -
3 Barabanki Jn 1 05:30 PM 05:34 PM 4 Mins 05:32 PM 05:36 PM 4 Mins 36 Kms 4
4 Jarwal Road 1 06:07 PM 06:12 PM 5 Mins 06:08 PM 06:14 PM 6 Mins 79 Kms -
5 ColonelGanj 1 06:27 PM 06:36 PM 9 Mins 06:28 PM 06:38 PM 10 Mins 96 Kms -
6 Gonda Jn 1 06:58 PM 07:12 PM 14 Mins 07:00 PM 07:15 PM 15 Mins 124 Kms -
7 Mankapur Jn 1 07:22 PM 07:36 PM 14 Mins 07:24 PM 07:38 PM 14 Mins 152 Kms -
8 Babhnan 1 07:46 PM 08:02 PM 16 Mins 07:47 PM 08:04 PM 17 Mins 183 Kms -
9 Basti 1 08:12 PM 08:28 PM 16 Mins 08:14 PM 08:30 PM 16 Mins 213 Kms -
10 Khalilabad 1 08:36 PM 08:54 PM 18 Mins 08:38 PM 08:56 PM 18 Mins 243 Kms -
11 Sahjanwa 1 08:57 PM 09:10 PM 13 Mins 08:58 PM 09:12 PM 14 Mins 260 Kms -
12 Gorakhpur Jn 1 09:35 PM 09:35 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 278 Kms -
Journey Done: 5 hrs 0 minLast Updated: 31 Aug, 2015 @ 09:53 PM
No Options are Available