Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12532 - Gkp Intercity
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Domingarh (DMG) at 09:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) Source 04:35 PM Departed 04:35 PM No Delay
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 04:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:33 PM 3 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 06:07 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:08 PM 1 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Departed 06:34 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:53 PM 31 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Departed 08:17 PM 31 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 08:42 PM 30 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Departed 09:07 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:21 PM 24 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 09:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 09:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12532,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12532,12532 running status,12532 train running status,12532 train runing status,12532train running status,Running status of 12532,12532 running staus,train 12532 ,12532 train,train no 12532,12532 exp,Runing status train 12532,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12532/LJN/GKP/GN/GKP-INTERCITY,arrivall time of 12532,rail enquiry