Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12521 - Rapti Sagar Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-08-2014) running status for Rapti Sagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Barauni Jn. (BJU) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:51 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:34 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:49 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:20 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 11:30 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:17 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 01:19 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 02:16 AM 02:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:57 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 04:57 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 06:55 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 08:05 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 04:42 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:00 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 01:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 07:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12521,12521 train running status,raptisagar express 12521 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12521,12521 running status,12521 current running status,12521 train running,running status of 12521,Train 12521,train running status 12521,current status of 12521,12521 train status,current running status of 12521,12521 train current status,raptisagar express 12521,rail enquiry