Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12521 - Rapti Sagar Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Rapti Sagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 11:53 PM 11:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 12:47 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:51 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 02:02 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:20 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 11:30 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:17 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:08 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 01:19 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 06:57 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 08:05 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:05 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:17 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 01:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12521,12521 train running status,raptisagar express 12521 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12521,12521 running status,12521 current running status,current running status of 12521,12521 train running,Train 12521,raptisagar express 12521,train running status 12521,running status of 12521,12521 train status,12521 train current status,current status of 12521,rail enquiry