Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12505 - North East Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 276 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) at 06:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 09:45 AM Departed 10:45 AM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:57 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:58 AM 61 Mins. Late
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:45 AM 65 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 04:33 PM 238 Mins. Late
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Departed 05:48 PM 276 Mins. Late
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 08:50 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:05 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 11:19 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:45 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 07:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12505,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12505,12505 running status,12505 train running status,TRAIN NO 12505,Running status of 12505,12505 current running status,indian railway 12505,12505 train,train 12505,current running status 12505,12505runningstatus,train no 12505 running status,train running status 12505,running status of train no 12505,rail enquiry