Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12505 - North East Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Bakhri (BKHR) at 10:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:57 AM 10:02 AM Departed 09:57 AM No Delay
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:38 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Departed 01:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:36 PM 21 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:08 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:23 PM 23 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 06:50 PM 29 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:58 PM 45 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 08:50 PM 09:10 PM Departed 08:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 11:02 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:05 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 11:02 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:45 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 07:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 10:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12505,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12505,12505 running status,12505 train running status,Running status of 12505,12505 train,TRAIN NO 12505,train 12505,running status of train no 12505,train no 12505 running status,train running status 12505,12505 current running status,northeast express 12505 running status,12505 current status,current running status of 12505,rail enquiry