Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12505 - North East Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) at 04:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:57 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:00 AM 3 Mins. Late
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:56 AM 16 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:25 PM 10 Mins. Before
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Departed 01:15 PM 3 Mins. Late
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Departed 02:20 PM 3 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Departed 02:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 08:50 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:05 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 11:19 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:45 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 07:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 04:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12505,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12505,12505 running status,12505 train running status,TRAIN NO 12505,Running status of 12505,indian railway 12505,12505 current running status,current running status 12505,train 12505,running status of train no 12505,train running status 12505,train no 12505 running status,12505 train,current running status of 12505,rail enquiry