Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12505 - North East Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for North East Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Guwahati (GHY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:57 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:00 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 08:50 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 11:02 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 02:40 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:05 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 11:02 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:35 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:45 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 07:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 04:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12505,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12505,12505 running status,12505 train running status,Running status of 12505,12505 train,TRAIN NO 12505,train 12505,running status of train no 12505,train no 12505 running status,train running status 12505,12505 current running status,northeast express 12505 running status,12505 current status,current running status of 12505,rail enquiry