Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12478 - Jat Jamnagr Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-08-2014) running status for Jat Jamnagr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 07:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12478 train running status ,12478,12478 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12478,train 12478,12478 train status,running status of train 12478,current running status of train 12478,running status of 12478,12478 train,schedule of train 12478,train running information 12478,train running status 12478,train no 12478,train no. 12478 running status,rail enquiry