Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12478 - Jat Jamnagr Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Jat Jamnagr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 06:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12478,12478 train running status ,12478 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12478,train 12478,12478 train,12478 train status,running status of 12478,running status of train 12478,train no 12478,current running status of train 12478,train running status 12478,schedule of train 12478,train running information 12478,train12478,rail enquiry