Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12478 - Jat Jamnagr Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-03-2015) running status for Jat Jamnagr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:55 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:40 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:50 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:30 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 03:45 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:00 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:05 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 02:15 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 04:57 PM 04:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 07:21 PM 07:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 08:34 PM 08:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 09:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 06:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12478,12478 train running status ,12478 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12478,12478 train,train 12478,train no 12478,running status of 12478,12478 train status,running status of train 12478,12478 current running status,train no 12478 running status,train running status 12478,12478 live running status,running status 12478,rail enquiry